frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/1column.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Html_Head
Allen And Heath Zed 60-14fx Compact Mixer, 14-channel | HKD $5,482 Hong Kong Price
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml
ET_CurrencyManager_Block_Js
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml
Magmodules_Alternatelang_Block_Head
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/meigee/subheader.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Breadcrumbs
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
Allen and Heath ZED 60-14FX Compact Mixer, 14-Channel
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media
Allen and Heath ZED 60-14FX Compact Mixer, 14-Channel,HKD $5,482,Hong Kong Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/more_views.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media

Allen and Heath ZED 60-14FX Compact Mixer, 14-Channel

Allen and Heath Mixers & DJ
Following checkout you will receive a Paypal invoice if your Allen and Heath Mixers & DJ order is in stock. Buy the Allen and Heath ZED 60-14FX Compact Mixer, 14-Channel online in Hong Kong at the best price of HKD $5,482. Serviced cities include Hong Kong , Tsuen Wan , Yuen Long and Kowloon.
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/review/helper/summary.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Helper
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Type_Simple
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
HKD $5,482
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/base/default/template/cataloginventory/qtyincrements.phtml
Mage_CatalogInventory_Block_Qtyincrements
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Tabs

Product Description

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Description
Paypal Secure Payments

Live or in the studio, ZED 60-14FX is a compact, portable mixer that is ideal for small bands. This mixer is a guitarist's dream. Two of the 8 mono channels have high impedance jack inputs that can take a normal line level or a low level input from a guitar pickup, so guitars can be plugged straight into the mixer without the need for DI boxes. These inputs have been crafted to recreate the sound of a classic tube preamp in a combo or head amp for incredible definition and warmth. Two stereo inputs are provided for MP3/CD players or keyboards.

ZED60-14FX comes with configurable USB audio in/out, making it easy to capture a stereo recording at the gig or in the studio. The mixer is equipped with professional XLR main stereo outputs, a flexible monitoring section with headphone and speaker feed outputs, and 16 stunning FX.

Most important of all, ZED60-14FX lives up to the audio and build quality standards that have made Allen & Heath one of the most trusted names in professional audio for more than 40 years.

- USB AUDIO FLEXIBILITY:
Getting audio to and from a computer easily is now a common requirement for live sound and music production. The way this has been implemented on ZED is super-flexible and super-easy! No longer do you need to fiddle around the back of your PC to get to the soundcard inputs, only to find that the levels are all wrong and noisy. Just plug in a USB cable to your ZED, select the USB routing on the mixer and the device on your computer and that's it! CD quality audio to and from your PC or Mac. Switches and connection through jack socket terminals provide different send/return configurations:

- SEND OPTIONS:
1) Main Mix Left + Right (Post master Level)
2) Aux + FX bus (Aux is a pre-fade send, FX is a post-fade send)
3) Record Bus Left + Right (Separate stereo bus to Main Mix)

- RETURN OPTIONS:
1) To Playback input (through jack socket break contacts)
2) To Stereo 2 channel (through jack socket break contacts)

- MUSIQ:
ZED60-14FX features a responsive 3-band, swept mid frequency EQ design which utilises MusiQ - with optimised slope (or Q factor) for equalising individual instruments.

- ZED-FX:
ZED60-14FX has an essential selection of 16 time-delay effects, designed for small groups who don't want to carry around an effects unit with their gear but who still want great quality FX at their gigs and on their recordings. Allen and Heath DSP engineers worked hard, crafting and refining beautiful reverb algorithms to enhance every performance. ZED effects are easily controlled using 3 buttons with 9 display LEDs. For example, the ideal delay time can be quickly tapped-in, or the perfect amount of reverb on the lead vocal can be dialled-in. There is one-stop navigation and editing - in fact, it's just as easy as using effects pedals. To alter effects parameters, the TAP button is held down and the up/down buttons pressed to adjust the specific parameter for that effect, for example, the decay length on PLATE, or the depth on CHORUS.

- GUITAR DI:
ZED60-14FX's pre-amps are similar in design to the MixWizard range of mixers, but with a twist! Inputs 7 & 8 have a high impedance jack input capable of taking either a normal line level or a low level input from a guitar pickup. These inputs have been crafted with the aim of replicating the sound of a classic guitar or instrument tube pre-amp in a combo or head amp. An extremely high input impedance ensures loading on pick-ups is minimal and a Class A FET (field effect transistor) circuit powered from 48V is employed to give the valve-like gain stage. There is a gain "Boost" switch associated with the guitar inputs which boosts gain by 26dB to cater for instruments with very low level outputs and the overdrive characteristics of the guitar inputs are very similar to a valve (tube) circuit, being asymmetric and soft. All this makes for a wonderfully natural sound to be reproduced from the instrument, full of warmth and character.

Features:

- 8 mic/line inputs, 2 with Class A FET high impedance
- 60mm professional quality faders
- Responsive 3-band, swept mid EQ with MusiQ
- Configurable USB stereo audio in/out
- 1 pre-fade Aux send
- 1 FX send
- 2 stereo inputs
- Separate 2-track record outputs
- 16 Internal Effects
- XLR main stereo outputs with inserts
- Comprehensive monitoring
- 48V microphone phantom power
- DI level switching with Gain Boost
- Neutrik XLRs and 1/4 inch jacks 

We Also Recommend

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_List_Upsell

Pricing

The   includes a 1 Year return to base warranty. This warranty applies to all   equipment which has developed a manufacturer defect during application. Please contact us to confirm the availability and lowest price for any   product. For quotes and price matching requests, contact us and include the competing website address.

 


Brand  
Condition Sealed / New
HKD Price  
Insured Value  
Free Shipping Hong Kong
Delivered HKD Price Shown at checkout


Look no further than AudioBuy when buying   gear online in Hong Kong , always at the lowest price with free shipping to all locations serviced by FEDEX. Please contact us for stock availability , price quotes , expedited shipping quotes or to arrange a return of your   (for the full purchase price of  ). You may return most new, unopened items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. AudioBuy Hong Kong are very proud to carry a large selection of   gear. You demand quality, reliability, and innovative design from your gear, and we're here to help you find exactly what you need. We're glad to answer any questions you have and you can always depend on AudioBuy Hong Kong to give you the best possible value on musical instruments and accessories with responsive customer service.

Consumer Information

Online   orders are confirmed in stock and ready to ship before   payment is completed.   orders ship FEDEX and will require signature upon delivery. Orders are typically delivered within 4-5 business days following dispatch. Fedex tracking details are provided for all orders.

Hong Kong is a free port and does not levy any duty on imports (or exports). There is also no sales tax or other import charges. The total delivered price for delivery to Hong Kong will be  . Detailed information on import declaration procedures and import restrictions can be found at the Hong Kong Customs website.


  • Buy   products with confidence.
  • Ships to most locations in Hong Kong including Kowloon , Tsuen Wan and Yuen Long.
  • Return to base repair or replacement (1 Year return to base).
  • Contact AudioBuy Hong Kong for detailed information about our warranty terms and conditions.

Frequently Asked Questions

When will my Paypal invoice arrive?

Following checkout your Paypal invoice will be emailed to you within 24 hours if your entire is in stock or readily available with the manufacturer (Monday-Friday). You will receive a Paypal invoice (request for payment) from AudioBuy or from one of our shipping partners.

 

When do I pay?

You do not pay at checkout. If your order is in stock or readily available from the manufacturer then a Paypal payment request (invoice) will be emailed to you from AudioBuy or from one of our shipping partners. This is to ensure that we do not collect payment for orders which cannot be promptly dispatched and delivered.

 

Will my shipped   order be delivered safely and securely?

All paid orders are shipped with FEDEX and are marked as "fragile" to ensure that your ordered items are securely and safely handled prior to final delivery. All orders are dispatched with protective casing and packaging to further protect your ordered item(s) during transit to your delivery address. All orders require signature upon delivery to ensure that your order is delivered to the correct recipient at the correct address , apartment number etc. If you are unavailable at the time of delivery your order will be held at the local FEDEX center and a calling card left at your delivery address to organise re-delivery or pickup.

 

How do I check for stock levels?

Email "support@audio-buy.online" to enquire about current stock levels for the  . We aim to stock popular items at all times and are able to quickly order in products if they are currently not in stock. In the event of product backorder or product discontinuation your order will be cancelled and a payment request (Paypal) will not be processed.

 

Do we ship   products internationally?

Yes. AudioBuy ship the majority of   products to all international locations serviced by FEDEX. You will be notified during checkout if your   order is unable to be delivered to your region due to manufacturer restrictions and/or other shipping restrictions. All listed prices are inclusive of FEDEX shipping costs. 

 

What is the process after I checkout?

Following checkout your order number will be generated and stock availability confirmed before a Paypal invoice is emailed to your registered email address. If your order is not in stock and cannot be shipped within 10 business days then your order will be cancelled. If your order is in stock or can be ordered from the manufacturer for FEDEX dispatch within 10 business days then we will email a Paypal invoice to complete payment.

 

What are our hours of operation?

Stock inventory and order related enquiries are monitored and responded to everyday excluding major public holidays (Monday-Sunday). Orders are physically shipped during standard FEDEX hours (Monday-Friday , excluding major public holidays). Paypal invoices for order processing are issued Monday-Friday excluding major public holidays.

 

When will my order be delivered?

Following Paypal payment your order will be FEDEX dispatched within 1-2 business days if your order is in stock. If your order is only in stock with the manufacturer then we will require up to 10 business days to FEDEX dispatch your order. After your order has been shipped we will email your FEDEX tracking number to the email address you provided during checkout / account sign-up. The average FEDEX transit time is 3-5 business days to most international locations. 

 

Can you price match with another retailer?

Yes. Contact "support@audio-buy.online" with the product name and the competing website's URL. Our total price including FEDEX delivery is currently  . When comparing prices with other retailers be aware that their prices may not include international FEDEX shipping costs.

 

Are discounts automatically applied to larger orders?

Yes. If you are purchasing the   in a quantity of 5+ then your Paypal invoice will automatically include a 10%+ discount. This discount does not apply to items which are on sale or at clearance pricing.

 

Do we sell used or second hand   products?

No. AudioBuy only sell brand new and sealed   products which are sourced from the respective and legitimate manufacturer (  ).

 

Do I need to have a Paypal account to complete payment?

No. Paypal provide the option of completing payment with your Paypal account if you are already a member , if you do not have a Paypal account you will be prompted to complete payment using a debit or credit card. All Paypal payments are subject to approval and will be promptly refunded if AudioBuy or Paypal review the transaction to be unauthorised.

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml
Turnkeye_Autorelated_Block_Related
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/review/product/view/list.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Product_View_List
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/pagecache/cookie.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
Antelope Audio Hong Kong
Roger Linn Design Hong Kong
Dangerous Music Hong Kong
Audix Microphones Hong Kong
Joemeek Hong Kong
JHS Guitar Pedals Hong Kong
Ovation Guitars Hong Kong
Godin Guitars Hong Kong

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/ajaxkit/loader.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Description
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Organizationsnippets
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27787264, emalloc: 27298608
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.8408100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0073126,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00242167,3280
goodahead_speed_booster::cache::extract_content0.00271131,0800
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012615520
mage::app::init::stores0.017811,242,2081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00501472,656524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004720311,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Store0.0003614,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.01012564,7760
OBSERVER: amogrid0.016223237,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0007251,6720
init_config_section:stores_hongkong0.005518720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00921315,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0010110,0240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00481116,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00301177,856262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002113,7440
OBSERVER: seo0.0006175,104262,144
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0007118,3040
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0008153,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005183,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite0.0005116,5760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00491133,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00985238,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005261,7040
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.7665100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.053211,694,1281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Core_Layout0.0012158,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0057298,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0003118,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0024114,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00691125,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0018128,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0053167,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033311,232,7921,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.01211315,992524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.01051285,568262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_catalog_init_attribute_options_cache0.0029227,4560
OBSERVER: log0.01231343,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007135,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_before0.00563184,960262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher0.00396172,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0009402,3760
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007118,6000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00165150,120262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131176,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Customer_Session0.0008180,4320
OBSERVER: facebookapp0.0008165,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Facebookapp_Model_Observer0.0005137,112262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_predispatch0.00201123,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view3.7157100
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Product0.00291675,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0022195,7600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0163449155,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.4618123,670,6883,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0015197,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0064152100,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0495268100,384262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1675121,622,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000710321,5680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.189012695,152524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0046958,472262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00301958,592262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0446952,200262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.046212107,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.0012112,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00077510,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.02251860,200786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.02181801,376786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011147,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004131,1440
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005110,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.06841132,408524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0258142,656524,288
layout/db_update: default3.5487100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0005115,6720
layout/db_update: STORE_hongkong3.5458100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_universal_Hong Kong3.5433100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0223141,0160
layout/db_update: MAP_popup3.5376100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item3.5348100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup3.5325100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup3.5293100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view3.5202100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.001312,3280
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple3.5172100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_101833.5152100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.001111,8000
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out3.5123100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004815520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.770019,422,1769,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.0008176,800262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004820710,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004220710,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.074520715,3840
OBSERVER: goodahead_betterfaster_block_create_after0.012420728,4640
BLOCK: root0.0010171,5680
BLOCK: head0.01631601,536524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url0.00244929,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0058847,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0061546,6480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0136534,4080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0360545,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01385224,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00762212,208262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00132107,824262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0035379,0080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041827,2320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0010167,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00061523,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00102138,4400
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091112,472262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0007165,8400
BLOCK: header0.0008185,3280
BLOCK: top.links0.0015270,264262,144
BLOCK: top.menu0.001322,2160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00282245,464262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007157,6400
BLOCK: welcome0.0007165,0560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00101131,840262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141114,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0010733,3440
BLOCK: messages0.0011173,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00071101,664262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0007168,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006165,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007157,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00091113,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0071446,7200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00486238,736262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0053574,7600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006157,0080
BLOCK: return_link0.00161141,456262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0016267,6160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00241111,776262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0033222,4400
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00545220,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00091625,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar.extra_actions0.002535,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081154,5040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00455112,912262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.poll -> setPollTemplate0.0004109,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00315166,7760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007185,200262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007170,0800
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006167,2720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0009169,9600
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0005165,7120
BLOCK: toplinks.sociallogin0.0007187,5360
BLOCK: allbuttons.sociallogin0.00091172,040262,144
BLOCK: header.sociallogin0.0007188,7440
BLOCK: alternatelang.head0.0010166,8080
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00111129,984262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.0007165,8720
BLOCK: ajaxkit0.02092238,312262,144
init_config_section:stores_admin0.004515280
BLOCK: ajaxkit_quick_view_btn0.0005165,5680
BLOCK: seodescription0.0007165,424262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0005170,0560
BLOCK: popup_block0.001512,0480
BLOCK: viewport.media0.001212,0720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.01214047,2080
BLOCK: Meigee.customFonts0.00211130,3200
BLOCK: subheader0.001211,4160
BLOCK: language_currency_block0.001512,1840
BLOCK: currency0.0029268,5200
BLOCK: wrapper_links0.001111,4400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> removeLinkByUrl0.002528400
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.0017366,6640
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0040567,9920
BLOCK: sidebar.subscribe0.00374131,8000
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00455176,9840
BLOCK: facebook_likebox0.003251,7920
BLOCK: sidebar.banner0.003853,4000
BLOCK ACTION: left -> unsetChild0.00143012,3200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0041568,1600
BLOCK: product.info0.06431172,2320
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0018184,8000
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0016165,4320
BLOCK: product.description0.0015165,4800
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0016165,7840
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.058814,7440
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.061814,7520
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint0.001111,3200
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.059214,9120
BLOCK: options_js0.001111,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0017169,9840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0016165,5680
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.065114,8160
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.062415,2000
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0017165,8160
BLOCK: product.info.container20.001211,3680
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0027385,7360
BLOCK: product.tooltip0.001111,3760
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00231113,3120
BLOCK: product.info.options.recurring0.001311,5840
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0024167,0080
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal.wrapper0.002123,7520
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.002223,6640
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0016166,2880
BLOCK: bml.right.logo0.003812,4320
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0008167,3120
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006123,6800
BLOCK: productalert.stock0.001411,4960
BLOCK: snippets_product_json0.0009193,6800
BLOCK: snippets_product_metatags0.0006166,1600
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0008165,8800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0027493,2080
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00091158,3600
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.bottom0.0007181,4400
BLOCK: product.info.review_list0.01971245,256262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00591241,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001714,6800
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0008180,5760
BLOCK: 0.00091131,872262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008167,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render2.7451100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.313012,396,7442,621,440
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.312712,399,1922,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.193911,648,8162,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0005207,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0041179,0080
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0039176,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:et_currencymanager_checking_is_in_order_before0.0015573,2400
locale/currency0.022521663,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0030244,3520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0025241,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007519,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001514,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0015213,7520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0243639,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0014215,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Store0.001237,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.06361186,760786,432
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.001915,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Wrapper_Filter0.0010258,0640
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,7600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00711507,736524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.00051811,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.00271250,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.00836115,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0017693,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0018626,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0151887,9280
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_welcome_fix0.00528812,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0994276297,2960
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/1column.phtml2.395814,222,8404,194,304
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.48641603,504524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.204274298,992524,288
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01617424,5600
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_process_output0.015874154,888262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_add_tags0.05967437,1680
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00597446,0000
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.07677576,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0004133,4960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00377441,6080
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml0.002317,8080
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml0.3704152,304262,144
init_config_section:stores_default0.005915440
init_config_section:stores_singapore0.005215280
init_config_section:stores_unitedarabemirates0.005615440
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml0.097611,546,1441,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/psearch/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0033197,1680
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.043811,145,6401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address0.001232,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.01121318,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0007150,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0008151,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0004126,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Template_WidgetFilter0.0013278,3680
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view.phtml1.648711,796,1202,097,152
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.56441410,232262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0019117,2640
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.03451104,1760
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0745526,8240
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml0.0531530,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003131,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002131,0880
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.004719,2000
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0037170,2560
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml0.09681359,304524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0432148,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0021129,3120
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml0.6169148,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001624,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0014110,7440
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0113110,4800
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006117,6320
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.0814128,1600