frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/1column.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Html_Head
Alvarez Ap660 Parlor Acoustic-electric Guitar | HKD $4,478 Hong Kong Price
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml
ET_CurrencyManager_Block_Js
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml
Magmodules_Alternatelang_Block_Head
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/meigee/subheader.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Breadcrumbs
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
Alvarez AP660 Parlor Acoustic-Electric Guitar
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media
Alvarez AP660 Parlor Acoustic-Electric Guitar,HKD $4,478,Hong Kong Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/more_views.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media

Alvarez AP660 Parlor Acoustic-Electric Guitar

Alvarez Guitars
Following checkout you will receive a Paypal invoice if your Alvarez Guitars order is in stock. Buy the Alvarez AP660 Parlor Acoustic-Electric Guitar online in Hong Kong at the best price of HKD $4,478. Serviced cities include Hong Kong , Tsuen Wan , Yuen Long and Kowloon.
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/review/helper/summary.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Helper
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Type_Simple
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
HKD $4,478
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/base/default/template/cataloginventory/qtyincrements.phtml
Mage_CatalogInventory_Block_Qtyincrements
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Tabs

Product Description

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Description
Paypal Secure Payments

Part of the Artist series from Alvarez, the AP660 Parlor Acoustic-Electric Guitar is beautifully finished and has a deep glass-like shine. The Shadowburst on mahogany brings out the grain to create a warm look to match its tone. This mahogany top guitar has a focused sound with strong mids, great for recording and live work.

This acoustic-electric parlor is fitted with the SYS250 three-band EQ with digital back lit tuner and it’s forward shifted scalloped FST bracing system delivers a great open tone for a small-bodied guitar.

The term “solid top” refers to the soundboard of an acoustic guitar being made of solid wood, rather than being laminated. However, just because the top is solid, it does not necessarily mean the sound automatically benefits from this feature. The tone of the instrument only improves significantly when the whole guitar is built correctly to optimize the energy a solid soundboard can generate. Artist Series is built to do exactly this.

Each model is designed to get the best out if its components, and for them to work together to produce balance, lively projection and great response. These components include our FST2 bracing system, bi-level rosewood bridge, real bone nut and saddle, great quality tone woods and thin finish.

FST2 is a forward shifted X brace design, this means the axis of the X is closer to the sound hole and therefore creates a larger soundboard area allowing for more energy and vibration to be harnessed. Both the X braces and asymmetric tone bars are carefully scalloped. The scalloping design was the result of years of continual development in Alvarez's Yairi workshops.

The Artist Series sound and personality is open and powerful. FST2 also creates very good balance so both the treble and bass registers are clearly present and balanced in relation to each other.

Along with a more angled headstock, the bi-level bridge increases string tension by making the break angle of the strings from the saddle to the top more acute. Improved string tension adds to our sound, feel and response, which are also heightened by the use of real bone nuts and saddles.

Case sold separately.

Body

  •     Body type: Parlor
  •     Cutaway: Non-cutaway
  •     Top wood: Solid African Mahogany
  •     Back & sides: Mahogany
  •     Bracing pattern: Forward shifted, Scalloped X
  •     Body finish: Gloss
  •     Orientation: Right handed
  •     Neck
  •     Neck shape: C
  •     Nut width: 1.75" (44.45mm)
  •     Fingerboard: Rosewood
  •     Neck wood: Mahogany
  •     Scale length: 24"
  •     Number of frets: 18
  •     Neck finish: Satin
  •     Electronics
  •     Pickup/preamp: Yes
  •     Brand: Alvarez
  •     Configuration: Undersaddle piezo
  •     Preamp EQ: 3-band
  •     Feedback filter: Not specified
  •     Tuner: Yes
  •     Other
  •     Headstock overlay: Rosewood
  •     Tuning machines: Premium chrome, open gear
  •     Bridge: Bi-level rosewood
  •     Saddle & nut: Real Bone
  •     Number of strings: 6-string
  •     Special features: Hand Finished, Bracing
  •     Case: Sold separately
  •     Accessories: None
  •     Country of origin: China

Grab this great-sounding Alvarez.

We Also Recommend

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_List_Upsell

Pricing

The   includes a 1 Year return to base warranty. This warranty applies to all   equipment which has developed a manufacturer defect during application. Please contact us to confirm the availability and lowest price for any   product. For quotes and price matching requests, contact us and include the competing website address.

 


Brand  
Condition Sealed / New
HKD Price  
Insured Value  
Free Shipping Hong Kong
Delivered HKD Price Shown at checkout


Look no further than AudioBuy when buying   gear online in Hong Kong , always at the lowest price with free shipping to all locations serviced by FEDEX. Please contact us for stock availability , price quotes , expedited shipping quotes or to arrange a return of your   (for the full purchase price of  ). You may return most new, unopened items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. AudioBuy Hong Kong are very proud to carry a large selection of   gear. You demand quality, reliability, and innovative design from your gear, and we're here to help you find exactly what you need. We're glad to answer any questions you have and you can always depend on AudioBuy Hong Kong to give you the best possible value on musical instruments and accessories with responsive customer service.

Consumer Information

Online   orders are confirmed in stock and ready to ship before   payment is completed.   orders ship FEDEX and will require signature upon delivery. Orders are typically delivered within 4-5 business days following dispatch. Fedex tracking details are provided for all orders.

Hong Kong is a free port and does not levy any duty on imports (or exports). There is also no sales tax or other import charges. The total delivered price for delivery to Hong Kong will be  . Detailed information on import declaration procedures and import restrictions can be found at the Hong Kong Customs website.


  • Buy   products with confidence.
  • Ships to most locations in Hong Kong including Kowloon , Tsuen Wan and Yuen Long.
  • Return to base repair or replacement (1 Year return to base).
  • Contact AudioBuy Hong Kong for detailed information about our warranty terms and conditions.

Frequently Asked Questions

When will my Paypal invoice arrive?

Following checkout your Paypal invoice will be emailed to you within 24 hours if your entire is in stock or readily available with the manufacturer (Monday-Friday). You will receive a Paypal invoice (request for payment) from AudioBuy or from one of our shipping partners.

 

When do I pay?

You do not pay at checkout. If your order is in stock or readily available from the manufacturer then a Paypal payment request (invoice) will be emailed to you from AudioBuy or from one of our shipping partners. This is to ensure that we do not collect payment for orders which cannot be promptly dispatched and delivered.

 

Will my shipped   order be delivered safely and securely?

All paid orders are shipped with FEDEX and are marked as "fragile" to ensure that your ordered items are securely and safely handled prior to final delivery. All orders are dispatched with protective casing and packaging to further protect your ordered item(s) during transit to your delivery address. All orders require signature upon delivery to ensure that your order is delivered to the correct recipient at the correct address , apartment number etc. If you are unavailable at the time of delivery your order will be held at the local FEDEX center and a calling card left at your delivery address to organise re-delivery or pickup.

 

How do I check for stock levels?

Email "support@audio-buy.online" to enquire about current stock levels for the  . We aim to stock popular items at all times and are able to quickly order in products if they are currently not in stock. In the event of product backorder or product discontinuation your order will be cancelled and a payment request (Paypal) will not be processed.

 

Do we ship   products internationally?

Yes. AudioBuy ship the majority of   products to all international locations serviced by FEDEX. You will be notified during checkout if your   order is unable to be delivered to your region due to manufacturer restrictions and/or other shipping restrictions. All listed prices are inclusive of FEDEX shipping costs. 

 

What is the process after I checkout?

Following checkout your order number will be generated and stock availability confirmed before a Paypal invoice is emailed to your registered email address. If your order is not in stock and cannot be shipped within 10 business days then your order will be cancelled. If your order is in stock or can be ordered from the manufacturer for FEDEX dispatch within 10 business days then we will email a Paypal invoice to complete payment.

 

What are our hours of operation?

Stock inventory and order related enquiries are monitored and responded to everyday excluding major public holidays (Monday-Sunday). Orders are physically shipped during standard FEDEX hours (Monday-Friday , excluding major public holidays). Paypal invoices for order processing are issued Monday-Friday excluding major public holidays.

 

When will my order be delivered?

Following Paypal payment your order will be FEDEX dispatched within 1-2 business days if your order is in stock. If your order is only in stock with the manufacturer then we will require up to 10 business days to FEDEX dispatch your order. After your order has been shipped we will email your FEDEX tracking number to the email address you provided during checkout / account sign-up. The average FEDEX transit time is 3-5 business days to most international locations. 

 

Can you price match with another retailer?

Yes. Contact "support@audio-buy.online" with the product name and the competing website's URL. Our total price including FEDEX delivery is currently  . When comparing prices with other retailers be aware that their prices may not include international FEDEX shipping costs.

 

Are discounts automatically applied to larger orders?

Yes. If you are purchasing the   in a quantity of 5+ then your Paypal invoice will automatically include a 10%+ discount. This discount does not apply to items which are on sale or at clearance pricing.

 

Do we sell used or second hand   products?

No. AudioBuy only sell brand new and sealed   products which are sourced from the respective and legitimate manufacturer (  ).

 

Do I need to have a Paypal account to complete payment?

No. Paypal provide the option of completing payment with your Paypal account if you are already a member , if you do not have a Paypal account you will be prompted to complete payment using a debit or credit card. All Paypal payments are subject to approval and will be promptly refunded if AudioBuy or Paypal review the transaction to be unauthorised.

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml
Turnkeye_Autorelated_Block_Related
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/review/product/view/list.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Product_View_List
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/pagecache/cookie.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
Antelope Audio Hong Kong
Roger Linn Design Hong Kong
Dangerous Music Hong Kong
Audix Microphones Hong Kong
Joemeek Hong Kong
JHS Guitar Pedals Hong Kong
Ovation Guitars Hong Kong
Godin Guitars Hong Kong

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/ajaxkit/loader.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Description
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Organizationsnippets
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28311552, emalloc: 27327472
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.4898100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0054126,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00192167,3280
goodahead_speed_booster::cache::extract_content0.00191130,9440
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008815520
mage::app::init::stores0.011511,242,2241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00351472,656524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004720711,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Store0.0003614,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00953165,0640
OBSERVER: amogrid0.009423838,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0008311,9760
init_config_section:stores_hongkong0.003518720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00551315,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0006110,0240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00281116,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00191177,856262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002113,7440
OBSERVER: seo0.0004175,104262,144
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0004118,3040
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0005153,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003183,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite0.0004116,5760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00341133,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.01025538,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0006281,8000
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.4395100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.033511,694,0401,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Core_Layout0.0009158,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0036298,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0003118,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0013114,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321125,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0022167,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.023011,232,6961,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00571316,000524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00471285,536262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_catalog_init_attribute_options_cache0.0026288,2720
OBSERVER: log0.01001343,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008135,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_before0.00843184,960262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher0.00426472,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0009422,4720
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006118,5920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00185150,136262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111176,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Customer_Session0.0007180,4320
OBSERVER: facebookapp0.0007165,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Facebookapp_Model_Observer0.0004137,112262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_predispatch0.00181123,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view2.4056100
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Product0.00351877,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0026195,7680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0181493161,5280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.4224123,659,0483,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0018197,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0062153100,696262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0520290111,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1500121,610,832524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.001110321,5680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.164012695,136524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0035958,496262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00261958,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0275960,512262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.029312116,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.0025112,0080
OBSERVER: add_category_breadcrumb0.001515,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00067510,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.03661860,168786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.03531801,344786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0007113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0026147,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0005131,1440
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0010153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0013110,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.13841132,408786,432
layout/package_update: default0.0758142,656524,288
layout/db_update: default2.1435100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0007115,6720
layout/package_update: STORE_hongkong0.001211840
layout/db_update: STORE_hongkong2.1384100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_universal_Hong Kong2.1344100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0372141,016262,144
layout/package_update: MAP_popup0.001418560
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.1194100
layout/package_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.001611,2960
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item2.1145100
layout/package_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.001411,0480
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.1086100
layout/package_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.001511,0560
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.1021100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view2.0937100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple2.0910100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_70062.0892100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.0870100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.019715520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.325319,422,6329,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.0022176,808262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.002920710,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.002320710,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.036820715,392262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_betterfaster_block_create_after0.006820728,4400
BLOCK: root0.0024171,5680
BLOCK: head0.04061601,496524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url0.00255130,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00801059,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0065546,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.001137,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0123534,5280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0204527,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01735224,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01092212,192262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00262107,824262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0047379,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00091827,2320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0016167,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041523,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00052138,4400
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061112,456262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005165,8400
BLOCK: header0.0008185,3280
BLOCK: top.links0.0009270,280262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00172245,464262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,6400
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,0560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00071131,840262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131114,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0009733,3440
BLOCK: messages0.0012173,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00091101,664262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0007168,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007165,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007157,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00091113,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0035446,7200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00306238,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0046574,7600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,0080
BLOCK: return_link0.00121141,448262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0009267,6160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00211111,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0018222,4400
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00245220,408262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00041625,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar.extra_actions0.001135,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071154,5040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00245112,912262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.poll -> setPollTemplate0.0002109,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00205166,7760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005185,192262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006170,0800
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006167,2720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0011169,9600
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0006165,720262,144
BLOCK: toplinks.sociallogin0.0006187,5360
BLOCK: allbuttons.sociallogin0.00061172,032262,144
BLOCK: header.sociallogin0.0005188,7440
BLOCK: alternatelang.head0.0009166,8080
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00101129,992262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.0007165,8720
BLOCK: ajaxkit0.01612238,312262,144
init_config_section:stores_admin0.004215280
BLOCK: ajaxkit_quick_view_btn0.0006165,5680
BLOCK: seodescription0.0007165,424262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0005170,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.01014047,2080
BLOCK: Meigee.customFonts0.00101130,6640
BLOCK: currency0.0009268,5040
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> removeLinkByUrl0.001128400
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.0008366,6640
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0020568,0480
BLOCK: sidebar.subscribe0.00164131,8000
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00215177,0240
BLOCK: facebook_likebox0.001651,7920
BLOCK: sidebar.banner0.001653,400262,144
BLOCK ACTION: left -> unsetChild0.00063012,3200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0019568,1600
BLOCK: product.info0.00861172,2320
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0007184,8000
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007165,4320
BLOCK: product.description0.0005165,4480
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005165,7840
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.007914,7440
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.010014,7520
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.007514,9120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0007169,9840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005165,5680
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.010714,8160
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.009515,2000
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0009165,8160
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0016385,7360
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071113,3120
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005167,0080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,2880
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005167,3120
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004123,6800
BLOCK: snippets_product_json0.0006193,6800
BLOCK: snippets_product_metatags0.0005166,1360
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0007165,8800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0024493,2080
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071158,3600
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.bottom0.0006181,4400
BLOCK: product.info.review_list0.00811245,296262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00431241,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001314,6800
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006180,5760
BLOCK: 0.00061131,872262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006167,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.7375100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.226512,396,6642,621,440
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.226312,399,1122,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.129911,648,7522,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0004227,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0021179,0080
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0020176,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:et_currencymanager_checking_is_in_order_before0.0016653,6240
locale/currency0.012324864,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013244,3520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010241,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007519,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001314,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0013213,7520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0227746,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0013215,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Store0.001637,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.04451186,784786,432
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.002615,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Wrapper_Filter0.0010258,0640
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,7600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00551507,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.00162414,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.00331667,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.00978148,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0017774,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0019834,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0138887,9280
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_welcome_fix0.00488812,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0599276297,2960
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/1column.phtml1.502414,253,4164,456,448
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.36861602,240524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.155974298,9840
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01477424,5600
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_process_output0.013774154,8880
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_add_tags0.04547437,1600
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00567446,0000
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.05007576,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0008133,4960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00387441,6080
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml0.2918151,080262,144
init_config_section:stores_default0.011915440
init_config_section:stores_singapore0.010615280
init_config_section:stores_unitedarabemirates0.004015440
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml0.055111,546,1521,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/psearch/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0020197,1680
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.025311,145,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00911318,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0007150,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0006151,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0005126,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Template_WidgetFilter0.0005278,3680
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.989611,827,9842,097,152
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.18411347,704262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0007117,2880
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01491104,1760
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0361526,8160
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml0.0242530,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0006131,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0005131,0880
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.009219,2000
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0066170,240262,144
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml0.15121357,872524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0888146,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.001517,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0022129,3040
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml0.21181101,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0009110,7440
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0092110,4800
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006117,6160
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.0399128,1760