frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/1column.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Html_Head
Alvarez Masterworks Mf60om Acoustic Guitar (with Case) | HKD $6,321 Hong Kong Price
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml
ET_CurrencyManager_Block_Js
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml
Magmodules_Alternatelang_Block_Head
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/meigee/subheader.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Breadcrumbs
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
Alvarez Masterworks MF60OM Acoustic Guitar (with Case)
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media
Alvarez Masterworks MF60OM Acoustic Guitar (with Case),HKD $6,321,Hong Kong Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/more_views.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media

Alvarez Masterworks MF60OM Acoustic Guitar (with Case)

Alvarez Guitars
Following checkout you will receive a Paypal invoice if your Alvarez Guitars order is in stock. Buy the Alvarez Masterworks MF60OM Acoustic Guitar (with Case) online in Hong Kong at the best price of HKD $6,321. Serviced cities include Hong Kong , Tsuen Wan , Yuen Long and Kowloon.
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/review/helper/summary.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Helper
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Type_Simple
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
HKD $6,321
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/base/default/template/cataloginventory/qtyincrements.phtml
Mage_CatalogInventory_Block_Qtyincrements
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Tabs

Product Description

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Description
Paypal Secure Payments

Alvarez created the MF60OM to offer a high quality all solid folk/OM guitar with exceptional tone and value. The MF60OM is perfect for any player looking for an outstanding instrument that is well balanced and reliable. Players of all styles and musical tastes in need of a great sounding and playable guitar, look no further. The sound is clear and balanced, with an articulate voicing and a very musical tone.

Nothing can really match a guitar made from all-solid wood. The deflection of the notes is quicker, the quality of the sound is better, you can obtain optimal response and the sound of your guitar will improve as it ages.

After 50 years of making guitars, continual improvement through the use of emerging technologies, processes, and materials is still at the heart of Alvarez culture. Alvarez guitars are constructed correctly in every sense, from raw material preparation to construction and manufacturing processes. Tone woods are carefully cured; components such as neck blocks and wood joints are carefully designed.

Alvarez's Masterworks Series is the best value all-solid guitar line in the market today. Their specification is incredibly high in relation to their cost and they perform as all solid professional guitars should, with fantastic response and projection.

The term "all solid" of course refers to the guitar top, back and sides being made of solid wood rather than laminated.

However, a guitar only performs to its full potential when it is designed to get the best out of its materials and components. As the tops used in Masterworks are very high quality they're made a little thinner to heighten vibration. The radius of both the top and back are also refined to help increase volume.

Each guitar is designed to get the best out its components, and for them to work together. These components include the FST2 bracing system, bi-level rosewood /Pau Ferro extended bridge, real bone nut and saddle, carefully seasoned tonewood and a thin finish.

FST2 is a forward-shifted X brace design, this means the axis of the X is closer to the sound hole and therefore creates a larger soundboard area allowing for more energy and vibration to be harnessed. Both the X braces and asymmetric tone bars are carefully scalloped. The scalloping design was the result of years of continual development in Alvarez's Yairi workshops.

The Masterworks personality is open and powerful. FST2 also creates very good balance so both the treble and bass registers are clearly present and balanced in relation to each other. All tops are selected and graded independently of the original suppliers.

Along with a more angled headstock, a bi-level bridge increases string tension by making the break angel of the strings from the saddle to the top more acute. Improved string tension adds to the sound, feel and response, which are also heightened by the use of real bone nuts and saddles.

We Also Recommend

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_List_Upsell

Pricing

The   includes a 1 Year return to base warranty. This warranty applies to all   equipment which has developed a manufacturer defect during application. Please contact us to confirm the availability and lowest price for any   product. For quotes and price matching requests, contact us and include the competing website address.

 


Brand  
Condition Sealed / New
HKD Price  
Insured Value  
Free Shipping Hong Kong
Delivered HKD Price Shown at checkout


Look no further than AudioBuy when buying   gear online in Hong Kong , always at the lowest price with free shipping to all locations serviced by FEDEX. Please contact us for stock availability , price quotes , expedited shipping quotes or to arrange a return of your   (for the full purchase price of  ). You may return most new, unopened items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. AudioBuy Hong Kong are very proud to carry a large selection of   gear. You demand quality, reliability, and innovative design from your gear, and we're here to help you find exactly what you need. We're glad to answer any questions you have and you can always depend on AudioBuy Hong Kong to give you the best possible value on musical instruments and accessories with responsive customer service.

Consumer Information

Online   orders are confirmed in stock and ready to ship before   payment is completed.   orders ship FEDEX and will require signature upon delivery. Orders are typically delivered within 4-5 business days following dispatch. Fedex tracking details are provided for all orders.

Hong Kong is a free port and does not levy any duty on imports (or exports). There is also no sales tax or other import charges. The total delivered price for delivery to Hong Kong will be  . Detailed information on import declaration procedures and import restrictions can be found at the Hong Kong Customs website.


  • Buy   products with confidence.
  • Ships to most locations in Hong Kong including Kowloon , Tsuen Wan and Yuen Long.
  • Return to base repair or replacement (1 Year return to base).
  • Contact AudioBuy Hong Kong for detailed information about our warranty terms and conditions.

Frequently Asked Questions

When will my Paypal invoice arrive?

Following checkout your Paypal invoice will be emailed to you within 24 hours if your entire is in stock or readily available with the manufacturer (Monday-Friday). You will receive a Paypal invoice (request for payment) from AudioBuy or from one of our shipping partners.

 

When do I pay?

You do not pay at checkout. If your order is in stock or readily available from the manufacturer then a Paypal payment request (invoice) will be emailed to you from AudioBuy or from one of our shipping partners. This is to ensure that we do not collect payment for orders which cannot be promptly dispatched and delivered.

 

Will my shipped   order be delivered safely and securely?

All paid orders are shipped with FEDEX and are marked as "fragile" to ensure that your ordered items are securely and safely handled prior to final delivery. All orders are dispatched with protective casing and packaging to further protect your ordered item(s) during transit to your delivery address. All orders require signature upon delivery to ensure that your order is delivered to the correct recipient at the correct address , apartment number etc. If you are unavailable at the time of delivery your order will be held at the local FEDEX center and a calling card left at your delivery address to organise re-delivery or pickup.

 

How do I check for stock levels?

Email "support@audio-buy.online" to enquire about current stock levels for the  . We aim to stock popular items at all times and are able to quickly order in products if they are currently not in stock. In the event of product backorder or product discontinuation your order will be cancelled and a payment request (Paypal) will not be processed.

 

Do we ship   products internationally?

Yes. AudioBuy ship the majority of   products to all international locations serviced by FEDEX. You will be notified during checkout if your   order is unable to be delivered to your region due to manufacturer restrictions and/or other shipping restrictions. All listed prices are inclusive of FEDEX shipping costs. 

 

What is the process after I checkout?

Following checkout your order number will be generated and stock availability confirmed before a Paypal invoice is emailed to your registered email address. If your order is not in stock and cannot be shipped within 10 business days then your order will be cancelled. If your order is in stock or can be ordered from the manufacturer for FEDEX dispatch within 10 business days then we will email a Paypal invoice to complete payment.

 

What are our hours of operation?

Stock inventory and order related enquiries are monitored and responded to everyday excluding major public holidays (Monday-Sunday). Orders are physically shipped during standard FEDEX hours (Monday-Friday , excluding major public holidays). Paypal invoices for order processing are issued Monday-Friday excluding major public holidays.

 

When will my order be delivered?

Following Paypal payment your order will be FEDEX dispatched within 1-2 business days if your order is in stock. If your order is only in stock with the manufacturer then we will require up to 10 business days to FEDEX dispatch your order. After your order has been shipped we will email your FEDEX tracking number to the email address you provided during checkout / account sign-up. The average FEDEX transit time is 3-5 business days to most international locations. 

 

Can you price match with another retailer?

Yes. Contact "support@audio-buy.online" with the product name and the competing website's URL. Our total price including FEDEX delivery is currently  . When comparing prices with other retailers be aware that their prices may not include international FEDEX shipping costs.

 

Are discounts automatically applied to larger orders?

Yes. If you are purchasing the   in a quantity of 5+ then your Paypal invoice will automatically include a 10%+ discount. This discount does not apply to items which are on sale or at clearance pricing.

 

Do we sell used or second hand   products?

No. AudioBuy only sell brand new and sealed   products which are sourced from the respective and legitimate manufacturer (  ).

 

Do I need to have a Paypal account to complete payment?

No. Paypal provide the option of completing payment with your Paypal account if you are already a member , if you do not have a Paypal account you will be prompted to complete payment using a debit or credit card. All Paypal payments are subject to approval and will be promptly refunded if AudioBuy or Paypal review the transaction to be unauthorised.

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml
Turnkeye_Autorelated_Block_Related
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/review/product/view/list.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Product_View_List
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/pagecache/cookie.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
Antelope Audio Hong Kong
Roger Linn Design Hong Kong
Dangerous Music Hong Kong
Audix Microphones Hong Kong
Joemeek Hong Kong
JHS Guitar Pedals Hong Kong
Ovation Guitars Hong Kong
Godin Guitars Hong Kong

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/ajaxkit/loader.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Description
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Organizationsnippets
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28049408, emalloc: 27270832
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.8150100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0068126,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00232167,3360
goodahead_speed_booster::cache::extract_content0.00401131,0800
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012715520
mage::app::init::stores0.032911,242,2241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00521472,656524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.005220311,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Store0.0003614,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00992564,7760
OBSERVER: amogrid0.012823237,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0007251,6880
init_config_section:stores_hongkong0.013218720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02011315,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0023110,0240
OBSERVER: fix_currency_switch_url0.001214,6640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01271116,0480
init_config_section:admin0.001315200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00411177,856262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0004113,7440
OBSERVER: seo0.0011175,104262,144
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0006118,3040
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0007153,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005183,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite0.0006116,5760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00501133,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.01275238,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0007261,7040
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.6994100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.041411,694,1281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Core_Layout0.0013158,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0055298,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004118,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0015114,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00281125,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0024167,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.029911,232,7921,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00641315,992524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00521285,568262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_catalog_init_attribute_options_cache0.0026227,4560
OBSERVER: log0.01411343,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008135,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_before0.00903184,960262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher0.00506172,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0011402,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_after0.001138,6000
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,6000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00205150,120262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131176,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Customer_Session0.0008180,4320
OBSERVER: facebookapp0.0011165,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Facebookapp_Model_Observer0.0005137,112262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_predispatch0.00241123,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view3.6577100
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Product0.00391675,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0032195,7600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0211449155,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.5483123,651,8723,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0021197,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0068152100,0400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0537268100,3920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1905121,603,936524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000710321,5680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.231112695,184524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0041958,488262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00311958,608262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0298965,320262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.033412121,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.0012112,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00097510,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.03481860,168786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.03391801,344786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0013147,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004131,1440
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0007153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007110,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.11831132,432786,432
layout/package_update: default0.0299142,656786,432
layout/db_update: default3.4831100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0008115,6720
layout/db_update: STORE_hongkong3.4783100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_universal_Hong Kong3.4755100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0530141,0160
layout/package_update: MAP_popup0.001718560
layout/db_update: MAP_popup3.4606100
layout/package_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.002011,2960
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item3.4531100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup3.4468100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup3.4431100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view3.4205100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.001212,3280
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple3.4169100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_103790.001211840
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_103793.4134100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.003511,8000
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out3.4057100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.005815520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.335019,422,3049,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.0011176,800262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003820710,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003120710,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.052120715,3760
OBSERVER: goodahead_betterfaster_block_create_after0.009620728,4640
BLOCK: root0.0010171,5680
BLOCK: head0.02151601,552524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url0.00294929,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0066847,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0065546,6080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0188534,400262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0549528,8080
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02125224,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01162212,232262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00172107,848262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0038379,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041827,2320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007167,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051523,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00062138,4880
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061112,472262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0007165,8400
BLOCK: header0.0009185,3280
BLOCK: top.links0.0010270,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00162245,464262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006157,6400
BLOCK: welcome0.0006165,0560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00101131,840262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131114,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0015733,3440
BLOCK: messages0.0013173,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00081101,664262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0005168,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005165,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0070446,7200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00406238,736262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0056574,7600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,0080
BLOCK: return_link0.00171141,448262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0013267,6160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00271111,776262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0023222,4400
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00295220,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00041625,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar.extra_actions0.001235,2480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00091154,5040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00305112,912262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.poll -> setPollTemplate0.0003109,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00365166,7760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006185,192262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006170,0800
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006167,2720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0010169,9600
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0006165,728262,144
BLOCK: toplinks.sociallogin0.0008187,5360
BLOCK: allbuttons.sociallogin0.00061172,032262,144
BLOCK: header.sociallogin0.0004188,7440
BLOCK: alternatelang.head0.0007166,8080
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00091129,968262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.0005165,8720
BLOCK: ajaxkit0.02192238,320262,144
init_config_section:stores_admin0.004915280
BLOCK: ajaxkit_quick_view_btn0.0008165,5680
BLOCK: seodescription0.0014165,424262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0007170,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.01204047,2080
BLOCK: Meigee.customFonts0.00101130,3760
BLOCK: currency0.0012268,4960
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> removeLinkByUrl0.002728400
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.0010366,6640
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0033568,0400
BLOCK: sidebar.subscribe0.00214131,7840
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00355176,9840
BLOCK: facebook_likebox0.002851,7920
BLOCK: sidebar.banner0.002953,4000
BLOCK ACTION: left -> unsetChild0.00093012,3200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0031568,1600
BLOCK: product.info0.00931172,2400
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0008184,8240
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0008165,4320
BLOCK: product.description0.0007165,4480
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007165,8080
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.007614,7440
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.007714,7520
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.007014,9120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0009169,9840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0008165,5680
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.007014,8160
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.007515,2000
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0009165,8160
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0025385,7040
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00111113,3120
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0007167,0080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0008166,2960
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0008167,3120
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006123,6800
BLOCK: snippets_product_json0.0010193,6800
BLOCK: snippets_product_metatags0.0007166,1600
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0009165,9040
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0040493,2080
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101158,3760
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.bottom0.0008181,4400
BLOCK: product.info.review_list0.00891245,256262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.01231241,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.002314,6800
BLOCK: product.review.form.fields.before0.001112,2720
BLOCK: product_sidebar0.001111,3120
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0017180,5760
BLOCK: product.info.simple.extra0.001612,2560
BLOCK: 0.00211131,872262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0016167,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.001013,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render3.0559100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.361912,396,5522,621,440
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.361512,399,0002,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.270811,648,7682,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0007207,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0055178,9840
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0051176,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:et_currencymanager_checking_is_in_order_before0.0016573,2400
locale/currency0.015821663,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0025244,3520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0019241,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0013519,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.004914,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0027213,7520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0312639,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0018215,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Store0.001137,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.06671186,752786,432
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004015,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Wrapper_Filter0.0009258,0640
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,7600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00591507,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.00071811,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.00331250,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.00766115,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0017693,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0014626,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0187887,9280
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_welcome_fix0.00668812,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0896276297,2960
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/1column.phtml2.681314,200,1444,194,304
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.53921601,632524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.212674298,9760
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.02097424,5600
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_process_output0.020674154,8720
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_add_tags0.05897437,1680
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00737446,0000
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.06757576,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0009133,4960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00497441,6080
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml0.4159150,416262,144
init_config_section:stores_default0.012015440
init_config_section:stores_singapore0.013215280
init_config_section:stores_unitedarabemirates0.005315440
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001413,3360
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml0.113311,546,1681,310,720
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/template/default_links.phtml0.001514,0400
frontend/base/default/template/psearch/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0072197,1680
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.031911,145,6561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0007133,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00561318,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003150,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004151,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0003126,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Template_WidgetFilter0.0016278,3680
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view.phtml1.870211,776,4482,097,152
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.75561410,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0014117,2800
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.03431104,176262,144
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0635526,8240
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml0.0433530,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0006131,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0005131,0880
frontend/base/default/template/cataloginventory/qtyincrements.phtml0.001113,1920
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.010119,2000
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0081170,2960
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml0.13361355,856524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0861144,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0020129,3200
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml0.5421149,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001424,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0014110,8160
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0118110,5040
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005117,6160
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.0818128,1600