frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/1column.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Html_Head
CAD Trion 7000 Dynamic Dual Element Ribbon Microphone | HKD $1,630 Hong Kong Price
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml
ET_CurrencyManager_Block_Js
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml
Magmodules_Alternatelang_Block_Head
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/html/breadcrumbs-json.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Default_Jsonbreadcrumbs
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/combined.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Default_Combined
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/meigee/subheader.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/product/json.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Product_Json
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Breadcrumbs
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
CAD Trion 7000 Dynamic Dual Element Ribbon Microphone
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media
CAD Trion 7000 Dynamic Dual Element Ribbon Microphone,HKD $1,630,Hong Kong Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/more_views.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media

CAD Trion 7000 Dynamic Dual Element Ribbon Microphone

CAD Microphones
Following checkout you will receive a Paypal invoice if your CAD Microphones order is in stock. Buy the CAD Trion 7000 Dynamic Dual Element Ribbon Microphone online in Hong Kong at the best price of HKD $1,630 with free domestic and international shipping.
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/review/helper/summary.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Helper
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Type_Simple
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
HKD $1,630
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Tabs
Product Description
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Description
Paypal Secure Payments
All Trion mics feature dual diaphragms and come in 3 different flavors. The Trion 7000 is dual ribbon microphone with great articulation.

The Trion 7000 is a dynamic, dual-element, ribbon microphone. The Trion 7000 incorporates a sophisticated, precision-machined, hand-assembled aluminum ribbon capsule offering a rich, warm, classic sound. It is an excellent tool for recording vocals, brass and woodwinds, cello, acoustic bass as well as guitar and bass amps. It can be used in both live and studio applications wherever a warm, full-bodied tone is desired.

CAD Trion 7000 Dynamic Dual Element Ribbon Microphone Features
  • Dual element ribbon for increased sensitivity
  • Outstanding warm classic vocal sound
  • Includes a professional shock mount
  • Aluminum carrying case
The polar pattern of the Trion 7000 is naturally a figure-8. This means that the microphone is most sensitive in the front and the back, and least sensitive at the sides. The pronounced proximity effect associated with the Trion 7000 means that a strong "fattening effect" can be achieved at close distances. The rugged metal housing and construction provide the durability required to withstand the harsh day-today demands of both live and studio applications. All these features make the Trion 7000 an excellent choice for a wide variety of live and recording applications. Shock mount, heavy-duty aluminum carrying case included.

Caution: As with any passive ribbon microphone, care must be taken to ensure that the Trion 7000 is not plugged into active phantom power. Phantom power can permanently damage the delicate ribbon. The Trion 7000 should not be used in a kick drum where the strong air blasts might permanently stretch the ribbon. Due to the strong magnetic fields inside a ribbon microphone, areas where ferrous dust and filings are present should be avoided. A pop filter is recommended for close vocal use.
We Also Recommend
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_List_Upsell
Pricing

The   includes a 1 Year return to base warranty. This warranty applies to all   equipment which has developed a manufacturer defect during application. Please contact us to confirm the availability and lowest price for any   product. For quotes and price matching requests, contact us and include the competing website address.

 


Brand  
Condition Sealed / New
HKD Price  
Insured Value  
Free Shipping Hong Kong
Delivered HKD Price Shown at checkout


Look no further than AudioBuy when buying   gear online in Hong Kong , always at the lowest price with free shipping to all locations serviced by FEDEX. Please contact us for stock availability , price quotes , expedited shipping quotes or to arrange a return of your   (for the full purchase price of  ). You may return most new, unopened items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. AudioBuy Hong Kong are very proud to carry a large selection of   gear. You demand quality, reliability, and innovative design from your gear, and we're here to help you find exactly what you need. We're glad to answer any questions you have and you can always depend on AudioBuy Hong Kong to give you the best possible value on musical instruments and accessories with responsive customer service.

Consumer Information

Online   orders are confirmed in stock and ready to ship before   payment is completed.   orders ship FEDEX and will require signature upon delivery. Orders are typically delivered within 4-5 business days following dispatch. Fedex tracking details are provided for all orders.

Hong Kong is a free port and does not levy any duty on imports (or exports). There is also no sales tax or other import charges. The total delivered price for delivery to Hong Kong will be  . Detailed information on import declaration procedures and import restrictions can be found at the Hong Kong Customs website.


  • Buy   products with confidence.
  • Ships to most locations in Hong Kong including Kowloon , Tsuen Wan and Yuen Long.
  • Return to base repair or replacement (1 Year return to base).
  • Contact AudioBuy Hong Kong for detailed information about our warranty terms and conditions.
Frequently Asked Questions

What is the process after I checkout?

Following checkout your order number will be generated and stock availability confirmed before a Paypal invoice is emailed to your registered email address. If your order is not in stock and cannot be shipped within 10 business days then your order will be cancelled. If your order is in stock or can be ordered from the manufacturer for FEDEX dispatch within 10 business days then we will email a Paypal invoice to complete payment.

Following checkout your Paypal invoice will be emailed to you within 24 hours if your entire is in stock or readily available with the manufacturer (Monday-Friday). You will receive a Paypal invoice (request for payment) from AudioBuy or from one of our shipping partners.

 

When do I pay?

You do not pay at checkout. If your order is in stock or readily available from the manufacturer then a Paypal payment request (invoice) will be emailed to you from AudioBuy or from one of our shipping partners. This is to ensure that we do not collect payment for orders which cannot be promptly dispatched and delivered.

 

Will my shipped   order be delivered safely and securely?

All paid orders are shipped with FEDEX and are marked as "fragile" to ensure that your ordered items are securely and safely handled prior to final delivery. All orders are dispatched with protective casing and packaging to further protect your ordered item(s) during transit to your delivery address. All orders require signature upon delivery to ensure that your order is delivered to the correct recipient at the correct address , apartment number etc. If you are unavailable at the time of delivery your order will be held at the local FEDEX center and a calling card left at your delivery address to organise re-delivery or pickup.

 

How do I check for stock levels?

Email "support@audio-buy.online" to enquire about current stock levels for the  . We aim to stock popular items at all times and are able to quickly order in products if they are currently not in stock. In the event of product backorder or product discontinuation your order will be cancelled and a payment request (Paypal) will not be processed.

 

Do we ship   products internationally?

Yes. AudioBuy ship the majority of   products to all international locations serviced by FEDEX. You will be notified during checkout if your   order is unable to be delivered to your region due to manufacturer restrictions and/or other shipping restrictions. All listed prices are inclusive of FEDEX shipping costs. 

 

What are our hours of operation?

Stock inventory and order related enquiries are monitored and responded to everyday excluding major public holidays (Monday-Sunday). Orders are physically shipped during standard FEDEX hours (Monday-Friday , excluding major public holidays). Paypal invoices for order processing are issued Monday-Friday excluding major public holidays.

 

When will my order be delivered?

Following Paypal payment your order will be FEDEX dispatched within 1-2 business days if your order is in stock. If your order is only in stock with the manufacturer then we will require up to 10 business days to FEDEX dispatch your order. After your order has been shipped we will email your FEDEX tracking number to the email address you provided during checkout / account sign-up. The average FEDEX transit time is 3-5 business days to most international locations. 

 

Can you price match with another retailer?

Yes. Contact "support@audio-buy.online" with the product name and the competing website's URL. Our total price including FEDEX delivery is currently  . When comparing prices with other retailers be aware that their prices may not include international or domestic FEDEX shipping costs.

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml
Turnkeye_Autorelated_Block_Related
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/review/product/view/list.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Product_View_List
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/pagecache/cookie.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
Antelope Audio Hong Kong
Roger Linn Design Hong Kong
Dangerous Music Hong Kong
Audix Microphones Hong Kong
Joemeek Hong Kong
JHS Guitar Pedals Hong Kong
Ovation Guitars Hong Kong
Godin Guitars Hong Kong

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/ajaxkit/loader.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Description
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Organizationsnippets
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28311552, emalloc: 27933512
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.9209100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0108126,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00462167,3280
goodahead_speed_booster::cache::extract_content0.00451131,0800
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.028015520
mage::app::init::stores0.034811,242,2401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006113,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00861472,640524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003720411,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Store0.0003614,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.01022665,7360
OBSERVER: amogrid0.009823337,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0009261,7360
init_config_section:stores_hongkong0.011218720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02151315,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0021110,0240
OBSERVER: fix_currency_switch_url0.001114,6640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01231116,0480
init_config_section:admin0.001215200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00601177,880262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0004113,7440
OBSERVER: seo0.0012175,128262,144
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0013118,3040
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0017153,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0011183,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite0.0004127,1440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01121133,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00735138,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005271,7520
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.7737100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.061111,694,1281,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Core_Layout0.0012158,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0051298,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0003118,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0012114,328262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351125,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009128,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0063167,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.044511,232,7921,310,720
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.001716,2800
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.01451315,992524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.01141285,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Redirect_Collection0.001416,4640
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_catalog_init_attribute_options_cache0.0027238,5040
OBSERVER: log0.01811343,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019135,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_before0.00883184,960262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher0.00326072,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0008412,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007118,6000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00205150,120262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141176,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Customer_Session0.0009180,4320
OBSERVER: facebookapp0.0010165,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Facebookapp_Model_Observer0.0006137,104262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_predispatch0.00231123,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.7120100
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Product0.00311675,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0034195,7600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0123479159,624262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.3079123,335,4243,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0020197,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0035152100,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.022227481,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1117121,078,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000610321,6080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.122912752,000786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0021958,4720
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00171958,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0203990,3760
OBSERVER: inventory0.031112146,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.073711,255,7601,835,008
OBSERVER: add_category_breadcrumb0.072711,249,2881,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00047210,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007431,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001414,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0014215,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0028433,4560
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0038746,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0268745,0480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0383728,864262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0281784,2160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00541507,944524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.02321718,040262,144
OBSERVER: reports0.02251659,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0009125,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003131,4000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005153,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0014110,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.06661132,504262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0276142,7760
layout/db_update: default1.4824100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0005115,6720
layout/db_update: STORE_hongkong1.4797100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_universal_Hong Kong1.4774100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0180140,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.4717100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.4689100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.4661100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.4635100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.4577100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.001412,3280
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.4545100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_19041.4519100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.001111,8000
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.4491100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004715520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.292419,898,6729,699,328
BLOCK: formkey0.0010176,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.002920710,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.002320710,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.037820715,376262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_betterfaster_block_create_after0.007120728,4560
BLOCK: root0.0010171,6880
BLOCK: head0.00231232,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031827,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006167,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051625,6320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00052138,7360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081112,456262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006165,8400
BLOCK: header0.0010185,2720
BLOCK: top.links0.0012270,408262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00172181,9680
BLOCK: top.container0.0005157,640262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,0560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00081131,8400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131114,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0010733,3440
BLOCK: messages0.0011173,2720
BLOCK: footer0.00061101,6640
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0005168,216262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006165,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00364140,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url0.00235029,9920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00286238,728262,144
BLOCK: categorypromo0.001012,6480
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0095575,088262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0013157,0080
BLOCK: return_link0.00371141,464262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0020267,6160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00631112,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0027222,4400
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00295220,3760
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00041625,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar.extra_actions0.001335,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101154,496262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00255112,9280
BLOCK ACTION: right.poll -> setPollTemplate0.0002109,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00235166,776262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0008185,1760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007170,080262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007167,2720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0012169,9600
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0007165,712262,144
BLOCK: toplinks.sociallogin0.0008187,5360
BLOCK: allbuttons.sociallogin0.00101172,056262,144
BLOCK: header.sociallogin0.0007188,7440
BLOCK: alternatelang.head0.0009166,8080
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.01331158,408262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0050213,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0004211,4800
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.01901773,112786,432
BLOCK: ajaxkit0.04032238,312262,144
init_config_section:stores_admin0.009715280
BLOCK: ajaxkit_quick_view_btn0.0005165,5680
BLOCK: seodescription0.0005165,4240
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0005170,0560
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> removeLinkByUrl0.00111-2880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00331014,6640
BLOCK: Meigee.customFonts0.00101130,2720
BLOCK: currency0.0012268,5600
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> removeLinkByUrl0.001328400
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.0008366,6640
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0020567,9840
BLOCK: sidebar.subscribe0.00174131,7840
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00215176,9920
BLOCK: facebook_likebox0.001651,7920
BLOCK: sidebar.banner0.001653,4000
BLOCK ACTION: left -> unsetChild0.00063012,3200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0018568,1600
BLOCK: product.info0.00411250,7520
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0005184,8240
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004165,4320
BLOCK: product.description0.0004165,4480
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005165,7840
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.002614,7440
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.002714,7520
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.002914,9120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006169,9840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005165,5680
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.003314,8160
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.003015,2000
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005165,8160
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0012385,7360
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071113,3520
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004167,0080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,3120
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006167,3120
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004123,6800
BLOCK: snippets_product_json0.0010179,3920
BLOCK: snippets_product_metatags0.0009179,5120
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0007165,8800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0021493,208262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071158,3760
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.bottom0.0005181,4560
BLOCK: product.info.review_list0.00311245,2560
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00411241,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001114,6800
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006180,5760
BLOCK: 0.00071131,880262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.1479100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.146211,542,8721,572,864
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.146111,545,6801,572,864
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.07711734,936786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0020184,9840
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0018176,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:et_currencymanager_checking_is_in_order_before0.0010603,3840
locale/currency0.008622863,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012244,360262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010241,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.04981152,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.00061811,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.00271250,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0064847,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.00996115,0160
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0087424,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0012733,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0011626,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0102887,9280
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_welcome_fix0.00358812,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0465240260,2240
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/1column.phtml0.993714,207,3604,456,448
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.311711,026,9601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.113871295,344524,288
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01117123,7760
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_process_output0.011171154,544262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_add_tags0.03157132,7760
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00367145,3280
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.03707275,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0003133,496262,144
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00257140,9360
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml0.2076147,7280
init_config_section:stores_default0.004215440
init_config_section:stores_singapore0.004815280
init_config_section:stores_unitedarabemirates0.004815440
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/html/breadcrumbs-json.phtml0.0008111,0080
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/product/json.phtml0.04191459,000524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.0002105,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008132,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0150271,9360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0021341,0800
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml0.056011,541,1041,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/psearch/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0028196,9200
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.019011,145,7681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00421318,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003150,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003151,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002126,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Template_WidgetFilter0.0006278,3680
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.472511,393,2161,572,864
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0742149,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0006117,2720
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01581101,6560
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0387526,7840
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml0.0255530,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003121,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0005121,0640
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.004219,2000
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0032170,2720
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml0.07001352,496524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0401142,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0011129,3040
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml0.0781140,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001424,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0011110,9920
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0071110,4800
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004117,6160
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.1094128,4800