frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/1column.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Html_Head
Collings City Limits Standard Goldtop W/bare Knuckle Stormy Monday Humbuckers Electric Guitar | HKD $35,544 Hong Kong Price
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml
ET_CurrencyManager_Block_Js
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml
Magmodules_Alternatelang_Block_Head
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/meigee/subheader.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Breadcrumbs
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
COLLINGS CITY LIMITS STANDARD GOLDTOP W/BARE KNUCKLE STORMY MONDAY HUMBUCKERS ELECTRIC GUITAR
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media
COLLINGS CITY LIMITS STANDARD GOLDTOP W/BARE KNUCKLE STORMY MONDAY HUMBUCKERS ELECTRIC GUITAR,HKD $35,544,Hong Kong Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/more_views.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media

COLLINGS CITY LIMITS STANDARD GOLDTOP W/BARE KNUCKLE STORMY MONDAY HUMBUCKERS ELECTRIC GUITAR

Collings Guitars
Following checkout you will receive a Paypal invoice if your Collings Guitars order is in stock. Buy the COLLINGS CITY LIMITS STANDARD GOLDTOP W/BARE KNUCKLE STORMY MONDAY HUMBUCKERS ELECTRIC GUITAR online in Hong Kong at the best price of HKD $35,544. Serviced cities include Hong Kong , Tsuen Wan , Yuen Long and Kowloon.
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/review/helper/summary.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Helper
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Type_Simple
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
HKD $35,544
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/base/default/template/cataloginventory/qtyincrements.phtml
Mage_CatalogInventory_Block_Qtyincrements
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Tabs

Product Description

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Description
Paypal Secure Payments

Crafted with the finest seasoned maple and Honduran mahogany, the CL is built for tone. Lightweight, resonant mahogany combined with a carefully hand-set mortise and tenon neck joint bring tonal complexity and sustain to the table in spades. Sleekly contoured for comfort and style, we've brought new life to an American classic.

SPECS
  • Premium Bare Knuckle Stormy Monday Humbuckers
  • 2-conductor, Long Leg, Potted, Nickel covers
  • Premium figured maple top over mahogany body and neck
  • Grained ivoroid top binding\nFingerboard binding 
  • High gloss nitrocellulose lacquer finish
  • Unbound "Haircut" headstock
  • 15 degree headstock angle
  • Rosewood peghead overlay with inlaid Collings logo
  • Rosewood fingerboard
  • Long mortise and tenon neck joint w/contoured heel
  • 22 Frets, neck joins the body at the 16th fret
  • Medium-Fat "C" neck shape
  • 12" Fingerboard radius
  • 1 11/16" Bone nut
  • 24 7/8" Scale length
  • Medium 18% nickel-silver fretwire
  • Mother of pearl parallelogram fingerboard inlays ($150)
  • Fully adjustable truss rod
  • Cream pickup rings and amber top hat knobs\nCream pickguard ($100)
  • 1950's style wiring scheme
  • CTS 500K pots and Xicon caps
  • Switchcraft toggle switch and output jack
  • Tonepros AVR-II bridge and tailpiece
  • Nickel Gotoh SG301 tuners w/ vintage-style buttons 1:18 ratio
  • Recommended string guage .011"-.049"
  • Collings deluxe hardshell case by Ameritage

We Also Recommend

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_List_Upsell

Pricing

The   includes a 1 Year return to base warranty. This warranty applies to all   equipment which has developed a manufacturer defect during application. Please contact us to confirm the availability and lowest price for any   product. For quotes and price matching requests, contact us and include the competing website address.

 


Brand  
Condition Sealed / New
HKD Price  
Insured Value  
Free Shipping Hong Kong
Delivered HKD Price Shown at checkout


Look no further than AudioBuy when buying   gear online in Hong Kong , always at the lowest price with free shipping to all locations serviced by FEDEX. Please contact us for stock availability , price quotes , expedited shipping quotes or to arrange a return of your   (for the full purchase price of  ). You may return most new, unopened items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. AudioBuy Hong Kong are very proud to carry a large selection of   gear. You demand quality, reliability, and innovative design from your gear, and we're here to help you find exactly what you need. We're glad to answer any questions you have and you can always depend on AudioBuy Hong Kong to give you the best possible value on musical instruments and accessories with responsive customer service.

Consumer Information

Online   orders are confirmed in stock and ready to ship before   payment is completed.   orders ship FEDEX and will require signature upon delivery. Orders are typically delivered within 4-5 business days following dispatch. Fedex tracking details are provided for all orders.

Hong Kong is a free port and does not levy any duty on imports (or exports). There is also no sales tax or other import charges. The total delivered price for delivery to Hong Kong will be  . Detailed information on import declaration procedures and import restrictions can be found at the Hong Kong Customs website.


  • Buy   products with confidence.
  • Ships to most locations in Hong Kong including Kowloon , Tsuen Wan and Yuen Long.
  • Return to base repair or replacement (1 Year return to base).
  • Contact AudioBuy Hong Kong for detailed information about our warranty terms and conditions.

Frequently Asked Questions

When will my Paypal invoice arrive?

Following checkout your Paypal invoice will be emailed to you within 24 hours if your entire is in stock or readily available with the manufacturer (Monday-Friday). You will receive a Paypal invoice (request for payment) from AudioBuy or from one of our shipping partners.

 

When do I pay?

You do not pay at checkout. If your order is in stock or readily available from the manufacturer then a Paypal payment request (invoice) will be emailed to you from AudioBuy or from one of our shipping partners. This is to ensure that we do not collect payment for orders which cannot be promptly dispatched and delivered.

 

Will my shipped   order be delivered safely and securely?

All paid orders are shipped with FEDEX and are marked as "fragile" to ensure that your ordered items are securely and safely handled prior to final delivery. All orders are dispatched with protective casing and packaging to further protect your ordered item(s) during transit to your delivery address. All orders require signature upon delivery to ensure that your order is delivered to the correct recipient at the correct address , apartment number etc. If you are unavailable at the time of delivery your order will be held at the local FEDEX center and a calling card left at your delivery address to organise re-delivery or pickup.

 

How do I check for stock levels?

Email "support@audio-buy.online" to enquire about current stock levels for the  . We aim to stock popular items at all times and are able to quickly order in products if they are currently not in stock. In the event of product backorder or product discontinuation your order will be cancelled and a payment request (Paypal) will not be processed.

 

Do we ship   products internationally?

Yes. AudioBuy ship the majority of   products to all international locations serviced by FEDEX. You will be notified during checkout if your   order is unable to be delivered to your region due to manufacturer restrictions and/or other shipping restrictions. All listed prices are inclusive of FEDEX shipping costs. 

 

What is the process after I checkout?

Following checkout your order number will be generated and stock availability confirmed before a Paypal invoice is emailed to your registered email address. If your order is not in stock and cannot be shipped within 10 business days then your order will be cancelled. If your order is in stock or can be ordered from the manufacturer for FEDEX dispatch within 10 business days then we will email a Paypal invoice to complete payment.

 

What are our hours of operation?

Stock inventory and order related enquiries are monitored and responded to everyday excluding major public holidays (Monday-Sunday). Orders are physically shipped during standard FEDEX hours (Monday-Friday , excluding major public holidays). Paypal invoices for order processing are issued Monday-Friday excluding major public holidays.

 

When will my order be delivered?

Following Paypal payment your order will be FEDEX dispatched within 1-2 business days if your order is in stock. If your order is only in stock with the manufacturer then we will require up to 10 business days to FEDEX dispatch your order. After your order has been shipped we will email your FEDEX tracking number to the email address you provided during checkout / account sign-up. The average FEDEX transit time is 3-5 business days to most international locations. 

 

Can you price match with another retailer?

Yes. Contact "support@audio-buy.online" with the product name and the competing website's URL. Our total price including FEDEX delivery is currently  . When comparing prices with other retailers be aware that their prices may not include international FEDEX shipping costs.

 

Are discounts automatically applied to larger orders?

Yes. If you are purchasing the   in a quantity of 5+ then your Paypal invoice will automatically include a 10%+ discount. This discount does not apply to items which are on sale or at clearance pricing.

 

Do we sell used or second hand   products?

No. AudioBuy only sell brand new and sealed   products which are sourced from the respective and legitimate manufacturer (  ).

 

Do I need to have a Paypal account to complete payment?

No. Paypal provide the option of completing payment with your Paypal account if you are already a member , if you do not have a Paypal account you will be prompted to complete payment using a debit or credit card. All Paypal payments are subject to approval and will be promptly refunded if AudioBuy or Paypal review the transaction to be unauthorised.

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml
Turnkeye_Autorelated_Block_Related
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/review/product/view/list.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Product_View_List
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/pagecache/cookie.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
Antelope Audio Hong Kong
Roger Linn Design Hong Kong
Dangerous Music Hong Kong
Audix Microphones Hong Kong
Joemeek Hong Kong
JHS Guitar Pedals Hong Kong
Ovation Guitars Hong Kong
Godin Guitars Hong Kong

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/ajaxkit/loader.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Description
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Organizationsnippets
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28049408, emalloc: 27319480
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.2727100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0192126,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00392167,3280
goodahead_speed_booster::cache::extract_content0.00241131,1600
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010515520
mage::app::init::stores0.014311,242,1921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00381472,632524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.005020711,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Store0.0003614,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.01213165,0640
OBSERVER: amogrid0.015323838,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0008311,9760
init_config_section:stores_hongkong0.004218720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00691315,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0008110,0240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341116,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00231177,856262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7440
OBSERVER: seo0.0005175,104262,144
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0005118,3040
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0006153,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004183,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite0.0005116,5760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00421133,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.01205538,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0007281,8160
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.1883100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.050711,694,2321,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Core_Layout0.0014158,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0055298,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0005118,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0013114,328262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351125,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009128,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0026167,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.037711,232,8961,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00671316,008524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00551285,744262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_catalog_init_attribute_options_cache0.0031288,2720
OBSERVER: log0.01541343,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006135,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_before0.00853184,984262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher0.00556472,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0010422,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_after0.001538,6000
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0013118,6000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00315150,120262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001015,2320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00241176,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Customer_Session0.0015180,4320
OBSERVER: facebookapp0.0017165,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Facebookapp_Model_Observer0.0012137,128262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_predispatch0.00431123,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view3.1371100
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Product0.00441877,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0052195,7680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0181493161,5280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.4705123,634,9123,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0041197,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0067153100,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0489290111,280262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1696121,575,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.001110321,5680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.180912706,184524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0025958,496262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191958,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0359973,240262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.036512128,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.0033112,0080
OBSERVER: add_category_breadcrumb0.001915,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00087510,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.03751860,200786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.03631801,376786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0008113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0034147,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004131,1440
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0007153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007110,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.07951132,432524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0307142,656524,288
layout/db_update: default2.9041100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0006115,6720
layout/db_update: STORE_hongkong2.9008100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_universal_Hong Kong2.8984100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0200141,0160
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.8930100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item2.8905100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.8879100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.8849100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view2.8767100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.001412,3280
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple2.8733100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_78580.001011840
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_78582.8703100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.002811,8000
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.8636100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.005615520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.421819,422,5849,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.0012176,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004720710,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003920710,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.063820715,3760
OBSERVER: goodahead_betterfaster_block_create_after0.011820728,4640
BLOCK: root0.0011171,5760
BLOCK: head0.01851601,592524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url0.00305130,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00911059,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0043546,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0125534,4720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0367527,576262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01325224,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00702212,192262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00132107,824262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0023379,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00051827,2320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006167,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00081523,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00082138,5600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061112,456262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005165,8400
BLOCK: header0.0013185,3280
BLOCK: top.links0.0019270,264262,144
BLOCK: top.menu0.001422,2240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00342245,480262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0015157,6400
BLOCK: welcome0.0015165,0560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00221131,840262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00311114,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0019733,3440
BLOCK: messages0.0033173,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00201101,664262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0014168,1920
BLOCK: footer_links0.001011,4720
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0017165,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0016157,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00191113,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0058446,7200
BLOCK: left.permanent.callout0.001211,9920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00536238,728262,144
BLOCK: right.permanent.callout0.001011,4400
BLOCK: categorypromo0.001112,6480
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0142574,7600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0017157,0080
BLOCK: top.search0.001111,4560
BLOCK: return_link0.00431141,448262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0016267,6400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00611111,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0034222,4400
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00385220,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00201625,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar.extra_actions0.001735,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181154,5040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00395112,912262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.poll -> setPollTemplate0.0003109,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00345166,7760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0014185,176262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0015170,0800
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0014167,2720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0025169,9600
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0017165,728262,144
BLOCK: toplinks.sociallogin0.0015187,5360
BLOCK: allbuttons.sociallogin0.00181172,056262,144
BLOCK: header.sociallogin0.0014188,7440
BLOCK: alternatelang.head0.0018166,8080
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00241129,976262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.0017165,8720
BLOCK: ajaxkit0.05212238,376262,144
init_config_section:stores_admin0.011615280
BLOCK: ajaxkit_loader0.001412,1760
BLOCK: ajaxkit_sidebar_block0.002122,4400
BLOCK: ajaxkit_quick_view_btn0.0017165,5680
BLOCK: ajaxkit_quick_view_btn20.001011,1840
BLOCK: ajaxkit_quick_view_btn50.001011,1840
BLOCK: ajaxkit_quick_view_btn60.001011,1840
BLOCK: seodescription0.0018165,424262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0016170,0560
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> removeLinkByUrl0.00311-2880
BLOCK: popup_block0.001012,0480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02584047,2080
BLOCK: Meigee.customFonts0.00091130,3840
BLOCK: currency0.0012268,5200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> removeLinkByUrl0.001328400
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.0010366,6560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0025568,0000
BLOCK: sidebar.subscribe0.00214131,8000
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00285176,9600
BLOCK: facebook_likebox0.002051,7920
BLOCK: sidebar.banner0.002153,4000
BLOCK ACTION: left -> unsetChild0.00093012,3200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0023568,1600
BLOCK: product.info0.00491172,2800
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0008184,8000
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007165,4320
BLOCK: product.description0.0007165,4480
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007165,7840
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.003814,7440
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.003614,7520
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.003314,9120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0009169,9840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0007165,5680
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.003214,8160
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.002715,2000
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0008165,8160
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0018385,7600
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00091113,3120
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0007167,0080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0008166,2880
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0008167,3120
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006123,6800
BLOCK: snippets_product_json0.0009193,6800
BLOCK: snippets_product_metatags0.0007166,1360
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0008165,8800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0025493,2080
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00091158,3760
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.bottom0.0008181,440262,144
BLOCK: product.info.review_list0.00381245,280262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00561241,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001514,6800
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0008180,5760
BLOCK: 0.00091131,880262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007167,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render2.4313100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.267712,396,7922,621,440
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.267512,399,2402,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.175811,648,7442,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0005227,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0053179,0640
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0048176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:et_currencymanager_checking_is_in_order_before0.0018653,6240
locale/currency0.012224864,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0017244,3520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013241,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007519,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.002014,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0015213,7520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0256746,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0016215,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Store0.001237,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.06131189,512786,432
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.003115,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Wrapper_Filter0.0010258,0640
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,7600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00801507,752524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.00102414,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.00451667,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.01198148,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0019774,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0021834,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0175887,9280
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_welcome_fix0.00608812,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0785276297,2960
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/1column.phtml2.151314,249,6964,456,448
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.48021601,088524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.194874299,048262,144
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01957424,5600
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_process_output0.020374154,888262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_add_tags0.05267437,2240
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00707446,0000
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.06177576,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0004133,4960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00417441,6080
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml0.3491149,664262,144
init_config_section:stores_default0.004915440
init_config_section:stores_singapore0.011115280
init_config_section:stores_unitedarabemirates0.011015440
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001513,3360
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml0.139311,546,1361,310,720
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/template/default_links.phtml0.001614,0400
frontend/base/default/template/psearch/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0076197,1680
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.048611,145,6321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0006133,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.01091318,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0006150,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0008151,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0005126,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Template_WidgetFilter0.0013278,3680
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view.phtml1.387711,826,1682,097,152
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.67941411,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0007117,2880
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01471104,184262,144
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0544526,8240
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml0.0381530,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003131,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002131,0880
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.005419,2000
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0032170,3280
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml0.07371353,184524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0458141,904524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0010129,3040
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml0.1232141,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0009110,7440
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0149110,4800
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006117,6160
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.0469128,1520