frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/1column.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Html_Head
Cordoba C10 Cd/in Acoustic Nylon String Classical Guitar Natural | HKD $9,952 Hong Kong Price
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml
ET_CurrencyManager_Block_Js
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml
Magmodules_Alternatelang_Block_Head
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/html/breadcrumbs-json.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Default_Jsonbreadcrumbs
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/combined.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Default_Combined
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/meigee/subheader.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/product/json.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Product_Json
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Breadcrumbs
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
Cordoba C10 CD/IN Acoustic Nylon String Classical Guitar Natural
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media
Cordoba C10 CD/IN Acoustic Nylon String Classical Guitar Natural,HKD $9,952,Hong Kong Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/more_views.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media

Cordoba C10 CD/IN Acoustic Nylon String Classical Guitar Natural

Cordoba Acoustic Guitars
Following checkout you will receive a Paypal invoice if your Cordoba Acoustic Guitars order is in stock. Buy the Cordoba C10 CD/IN Acoustic Nylon String Classical Guitar Natural online in Hong Kong at the best price of HKD $9,952 with free domestic and international shipping.
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/review/helper/summary.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Helper
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Type_Simple
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
HKD $9,952
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Tabs
Product Description
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Description
Paypal Secure Payments

One of the original models in Cordoba's Luthier Series, the Cordoba C10 is built with a solid Canadian cedar top with solid Indian rosewood back and sides. The C10 features a fan bracing pattern, which gives the center of the soundboard more surface area to vibrate and respond to the tension of the strings. A more responsive soundboard makes the guitar louder, and provides better tone. The C10 is the perfect choice for the serious classical guitarist, or for any player looking to upgrade to a concert-level instrument at an affordable price.

Like every guitar in the Luthier series, the C10 is built with Spanish heel construction, where the top of the guitar is attached to the neck, the sides are added next, and the guitar's body is sealed by the installation of the back. This construction feature allows the entire instrument to vibrate as one unified piece. The C10 has the neck shape and flat fingerboard characteristic of traditional classical guitars, and includes the added benefit of a two-way truss rod built into the neck. Cordoba recently expanded upon the C10, offering two new options that appeal to guitarists from all backgrounds: the C10 Parlor, which has a 7/8 size body shape and 50mm nut width, and the C10 Crossover, which is a full size guitar with a slim neck profile, radiused fingerboard, and 48mm nut width.

Aesthetic touches like the mother-of-pearl weave rosette inspired by a 1920's Domingo Esteso guitar add a touch of vintage elegance to this best-seller. Other premium features include an ebony fingerboard, rosewood bridge, high gloss finish, and Savarez Cristal Corum strings. 


 The C10 includes Cordoba's polyfoam case.

 

FEATURES Top: Solid Canadian cedar
Back & Sides: Solid Indian rosewood
Binding/Bridge: Indian rosewood binding/Indian rosewood bridge
Purfling/Inlay: 6 ply colored wood top purfling, 3 ply maple and ebony back and side purfling
Rosette: Mother of Pearl and ebony "Esteso" weave
Finish High gloss PU finish
Neck/Fingerboard: Mahogany neck/Ebony fingerboard
Truss Rod: Yes
Scale Length: 650mm (25.6")
Nut Width: 52mm (2.04")
Fret Marker Inlays: Mother of Pearl at 5, 7, 9
Nut/Saddle: Bone
Number of Frets: 12 to body, 19 total
Bracing/Build: Spanish fan bracing
Body Width & Length: 290mm (11.4") at upper bout, 370mm (14.6") at lower bout
Body Depth: 95mm (3.7") at upper bout, 97mm (3.8") at lower bout
Turning Machines: Cordoba Premium Gold Tuning Machines
Strings: Savarez Cristal Corum High Tension 500CJ
Electronics: NA
Tap Plate/Pick Guard: NA
Case: Cordoba polyfoam case  

Pick up a nylon-string you won't put down. Order today.

We Also Recommend
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_List_Upsell
Pricing

The   includes a 1 Year return to base warranty. This warranty applies to all   equipment which has developed a manufacturer defect during application. Please contact us to confirm the availability and lowest price for any   product. For quotes and price matching requests, contact us and include the competing website address.

 


Brand  
Condition Sealed / New
HKD Price  
Insured Value  
Free Shipping Hong Kong
Delivered HKD Price Shown at checkout


Look no further than AudioBuy when buying   gear online in Hong Kong , always at the lowest price with free shipping to all locations serviced by FEDEX. Please contact us for stock availability , price quotes , expedited shipping quotes or to arrange a return of your   (for the full purchase price of  ). You may return most new, unopened items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. AudioBuy Hong Kong are very proud to carry a large selection of   gear. You demand quality, reliability, and innovative design from your gear, and we're here to help you find exactly what you need. We're glad to answer any questions you have and you can always depend on AudioBuy Hong Kong to give you the best possible value on musical instruments and accessories with responsive customer service.

Consumer Information

Online   orders are confirmed in stock and ready to ship before   payment is completed.   orders ship FEDEX and will require signature upon delivery. Orders are typically delivered within 4-5 business days following dispatch. Fedex tracking details are provided for all orders.

Hong Kong is a free port and does not levy any duty on imports (or exports). There is also no sales tax or other import charges. The total delivered price for delivery to Hong Kong will be  . Detailed information on import declaration procedures and import restrictions can be found at the Hong Kong Customs website.


  • Buy   products with confidence.
  • Ships to most locations in Hong Kong including Kowloon , Tsuen Wan and Yuen Long.
  • Return to base repair or replacement (1 Year return to base).
  • Contact AudioBuy Hong Kong for detailed information about our warranty terms and conditions.
Frequently Asked Questions

What is the process after I checkout?

Following checkout your order number will be generated and stock availability confirmed before a Paypal invoice is emailed to your registered email address. If your order is not in stock and cannot be shipped within 10 business days then your order will be cancelled. If your order is in stock or can be ordered from the manufacturer for FEDEX dispatch within 10 business days then we will email a Paypal invoice to complete payment.

Following checkout your Paypal invoice will be emailed to you within 24 hours if your entire is in stock or readily available with the manufacturer (Monday-Friday). You will receive a Paypal invoice (request for payment) from AudioBuy or from one of our shipping partners.

 

When do I pay?

You do not pay at checkout. If your order is in stock or readily available from the manufacturer then a Paypal payment request (invoice) will be emailed to you from AudioBuy or from one of our shipping partners. This is to ensure that we do not collect payment for orders which cannot be promptly dispatched and delivered.

 

Will my shipped   order be delivered safely and securely?

All paid orders are shipped with FEDEX and are marked as "fragile" to ensure that your ordered items are securely and safely handled prior to final delivery. All orders are dispatched with protective casing and packaging to further protect your ordered item(s) during transit to your delivery address. All orders require signature upon delivery to ensure that your order is delivered to the correct recipient at the correct address , apartment number etc. If you are unavailable at the time of delivery your order will be held at the local FEDEX center and a calling card left at your delivery address to organise re-delivery or pickup.

 

How do I check for stock levels?

Email "support@audio-buy.online" to enquire about current stock levels for the  . We aim to stock popular items at all times and are able to quickly order in products if they are currently not in stock. In the event of product backorder or product discontinuation your order will be cancelled and a payment request (Paypal) will not be processed.

 

Do we ship   products internationally?

Yes. AudioBuy ship the majority of   products to all international locations serviced by FEDEX. You will be notified during checkout if your   order is unable to be delivered to your region due to manufacturer restrictions and/or other shipping restrictions. All listed prices are inclusive of FEDEX shipping costs. 

 

What are our hours of operation?

Stock inventory and order related enquiries are monitored and responded to everyday excluding major public holidays (Monday-Sunday). Orders are physically shipped during standard FEDEX hours (Monday-Friday , excluding major public holidays). Paypal invoices for order processing are issued Monday-Friday excluding major public holidays.

 

When will my order be delivered?

Following Paypal payment your order will be FEDEX dispatched within 1-2 business days if your order is in stock. If your order is only in stock with the manufacturer then we will require up to 10 business days to FEDEX dispatch your order. After your order has been shipped we will email your FEDEX tracking number to the email address you provided during checkout / account sign-up. The average FEDEX transit time is 3-5 business days to most international locations. 

 

Can you price match with another retailer?

Yes. Contact "support@audio-buy.online" with the product name and the competing website's URL. Our total price including FEDEX delivery is currently  . When comparing prices with other retailers be aware that their prices may not include international or domestic FEDEX shipping costs.

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml
Turnkeye_Autorelated_Block_Related
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/review/product/view/list.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Product_View_List
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/pagecache/cookie.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
Antelope Audio Hong Kong
Roger Linn Design Hong Kong
Dangerous Music Hong Kong
Audix Microphones Hong Kong
Joemeek Hong Kong
JHS Guitar Pedals Hong Kong
Ovation Guitars Hong Kong
Godin Guitars Hong Kong

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/ajaxkit/loader.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Description
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Organizationsnippets
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28835840, emalloc: 28060144
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.3720100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0063126,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00212167,3280
goodahead_speed_booster::cache::extract_content0.00161131,1120
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007215520
mage::app::init::stores0.012211,242,2561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00281472,688524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003920411,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Store0.0002614,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.01142665,7360
OBSERVER: amogrid0.011723337,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0008261,7360
init_config_section:stores_hongkong0.004418720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00821315,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0009110,0240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00441116,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00251177,856262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002113,7440
OBSERVER: seo0.0004175,104262,144
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0006118,3040
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0007153,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004183,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite0.0005127,1440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00391133,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00915138,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005271,7680
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.3205100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.035611,694,2241,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Core_Layout0.0011158,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0042298,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004118,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0013114,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311125,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0022167,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.024611,232,8641,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00591316,008524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00471285,616262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_catalog_init_attribute_options_cache0.0027238,5040
OBSERVER: log0.01081343,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007135,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_before0.00563184,960262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher0.00396072,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0009412,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006118,6000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155150,120262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101176,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Customer_Session0.0007180,4320
OBSERVER: facebookapp0.0009165,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Facebookapp_Model_Observer0.0006137,112262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_predispatch0.00231123,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view3.2850100
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Product0.00331675,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0027195,7520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0140479159,6240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.4060123,672,1843,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0017197,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0030152100,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.027727481,432262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1552121,489,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.001410321,5840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.176512700,048786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0024958,472262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00161958,592262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0296965,112262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.032712120,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.089011,256,1201,835,008
OBSERVER: add_category_breadcrumb0.088511,249,6641,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00057210,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005431,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001214,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0023215,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0040433,4560
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0050746,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0219745,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0400732,544262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0205784,2000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00491507,928524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01741718,320262,144
OBSERVER: reports0.01661659,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0007125,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003131,4000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0006153,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007110,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.06961132,528524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0275142,776262,144
layout/db_update: default3.0623100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0006115,6720
layout/db_update: STORE_hongkong3.0593100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_universal_Hong Kong3.0572100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0210141,0160
layout/db_update: MAP_popup3.0508100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item3.0478100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup3.0449100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup3.0419100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view3.0343100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple3.0315100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_88823.0291100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out3.0252100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004715520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.273319,898,2809,699,328
BLOCK: formkey0.0008176,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003020710,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.002520710,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.040220715,3760
OBSERVER: goodahead_betterfaster_block_create_after0.007320728,4640
BLOCK: root0.0007171,6960
BLOCK: head0.00191232,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041827,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,536262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041625,6320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00052138,6800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,8400
BLOCK: header0.0007185,336262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0008270,3280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00142181,9520
BLOCK: top.container0.0005157,648262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,0560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00071131,8400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121114,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0009733,3440
BLOCK: messages0.0013173,2720
BLOCK: footer0.00091101,6640
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0005168,192262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005165,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004157,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081113,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00374140,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url0.00265029,9920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00306238,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0057575,0880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006157,0080
BLOCK: return_link0.00131141,464262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0011267,6160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00291112,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0023222,4400
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00265220,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00041625,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar.extra_actions0.001135,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081154,4960
BLOCK: right.poll0.00285112,928262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.poll -> setPollTemplate0.0002109,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00255166,7760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007185,1760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007170,096262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007167,2720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0011169,9600
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0008165,712262,144
BLOCK: toplinks.sociallogin0.0008187,5360
BLOCK: allbuttons.sociallogin0.00081172,032262,144
BLOCK: header.sociallogin0.0007188,7440
BLOCK: alternatelang.head0.0009166,8080
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.01261158,456262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0055214,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0005211,4800
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00531772,864786,432
BLOCK: ajaxkit0.01492238,336262,144
init_config_section:stores_admin0.003115280
BLOCK: ajaxkit_quick_view_btn0.0005165,5680
BLOCK: seodescription0.0006165,4240
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0007170,056262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> removeLinkByUrl0.00131-2880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00441014,6640
BLOCK: Meigee.customFonts0.00081130,2400
BLOCK: currency0.0008268,4880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> removeLinkByUrl0.001128400
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.0009366,6640
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0023567,9920
BLOCK: sidebar.subscribe0.00194131,7920
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00265176,9600
BLOCK: facebook_likebox0.002151,7920
BLOCK: sidebar.banner0.002153,4000
BLOCK ACTION: left -> unsetChild0.00083012,3200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0022568,1600
BLOCK: product.info0.00871250,7360
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0008184,8000
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007165,4480
BLOCK: product.description0.0006165,4480
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0006165,7840
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.006014,7440
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.006314,7520
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.006714,9120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0007169,9840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0007165,5680
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.005814,8160
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.004915,2000
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005165,8160
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0015385,7040
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071113,3120
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004167,0080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,3120
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007167,3120
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005123,6800
BLOCK: snippets_product_json0.0012179,4320
BLOCK: snippets_product_metatags0.0011179,5920
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0006165,8800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0022493,2080
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00091158,3760
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.bottom0.0007181,440262,144
BLOCK: product.info.review_list0.00741245,256262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00591241,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001614,6800
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0005180,5760
BLOCK: 0.00081131,872262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render2.7450100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.153511,543,0401,572,864
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.153311,545,8481,572,864
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.08061734,952786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0027184,984262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0025176,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:et_currencymanager_checking_is_in_order_before0.0017603,3840
locale/currency0.011122864,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015245,376262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011242,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Store0.003337,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.04211152,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.00071811,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.00361250,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0154847,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.00666115,0240
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0092425,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0016733,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0023626,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0209887,9280
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_welcome_fix0.00438812,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0515240260,2240
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/1column.phtml2.576814,284,6084,718,592
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.430911,031,0721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.200271295,328262,144
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01397123,7760
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_process_output0.012671154,5040
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_add_tags0.08677132,7760
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00597145,3280
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.05457275,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0004133,4960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00327140,9360
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml0.3306151,4240
init_config_section:stores_default0.004815440
init_config_section:stores_singapore0.005015280
init_config_section:stores_unitedarabemirates0.004915440
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/html/breadcrumbs-json.phtml0.0008111,1520
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/product/json.phtml0.04301459,144524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.0004105,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006132,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0081271,9280
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0024341,0800
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml0.050011,541,1281,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/psearch/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0034196,9200
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.016211,145,7681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00331318,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002150,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002151,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001126,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Template_WidgetFilter0.0007278,3680
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view.phtml1.880911,465,1921,572,864
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.71191112,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0009117,2640
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.02161101,656262,144
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.1316526,792262,144
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml0.1095530,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0005121,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0004121,0480
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.006519,2000
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0053170,2640
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml0.20581354,336524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.1657144,200262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0016129,3040
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml0.5038142,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.003224,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0019110,7440
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0103110,4800
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006117,6160
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.1461128,4960