frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/2columns-right.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Html_Head
Direct Sound | Hong Kong
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml
ET_CurrencyManager_Block_Js
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml
Magmodules_Alternatelang_Block_Head
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/html/breadcrumbs-json.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Default_Jsonbreadcrumbs
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/combined.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Default_Combined
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/json.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Category_Json
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Block_Category_View

Direct Sound

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_List
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/grids/type_9.phtml
    Mage_Page_Block_Html
  • frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    HK $4,682
  • frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/grids/type_9.phtml
    Mage_Page_Block_Html
  • frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    HK $8,008
  • frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/grids/type_9.phtml
    Mage_Page_Block_Html
  • frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    HK $1,441
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar_Adapter
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Html_Pager
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/ajaxkit/loader.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Organizationsnippets
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22020096, emalloc: 21728536
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7383100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0096126,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00432167,344262,144
goodahead_speed_booster::cache::extract_content0.00281130,9120
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.017615520
mage::app::init::stores0.031511,197,2801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00591472,672524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00341197,6480
CORE::create_object_of::ET_CurrencyManager_Model_Store0.0003614,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00911864,440262,144
OBSERVER: amogrid0.008514124,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006181,3520
init_config_section:stores_hongkong0.005618720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00811256,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0018118,0880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381104,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00211122,056262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002113,7440
OBSERVER: seo0.0006175,2320
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0007118,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005143,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0005127,1440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0031136,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00944353,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005211,4800
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6454100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.230414,577,8484,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Core_Layout0.0015158,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0053298,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0005118,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0018114,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00411125,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0016128,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001011,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0025165,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.216314,117,2324,194,304
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.188613,498,7923,670,016
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.01371285,408524,288
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_catalog_init_attribute_options_cache0.0021156,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00271942,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0009362,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0007141,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00401147,1520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0184326186,2160
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher0.00424885,3440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.3958141,882,2962,621,440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.01701895,0641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0028248,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.003810569,2080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.027513251,0080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.121814808,424524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00056313,2400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.173914455,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0004141,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0017180,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00662182,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0026194,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0046164,8560
OBSERVER: log0.02021290,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0018135,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_before0.00431132,184262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,5760
OBSERVER: persistent0.00174150,008262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_predispatch0.00241122,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.4164100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0055742,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012411,9280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.03474124,840262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0510433,9280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01414166,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008110,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.09091108,8400
layout/package_update: default0.0311137,0800
layout/db_update: default1.3199100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0009126,1440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.3164100
layout/db_update: STORE_hongkong1.3137100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_universal_Hong Kong1.3112100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_view0.001111,7600
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.3078100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0280120,9760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.3025100
layout/package_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.001311,0480
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.2987100
layout/package_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.001311,0560
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.2921100
layout/package_update: product_list0.001111,2800
layout/db_update: product_list1.2814100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default1.2777100
layout/package_update: CATEGORY_1390.001111840
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1391.2738100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.001711,8000
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.2695100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005415520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.251017,165,8247,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.0014176,808262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00271246,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00231246,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.033412311,3440
OBSERVER: goodahead_betterfaster_block_create_after0.006212317,0400
BLOCK: root0.0014171,5680
BLOCK: head0.01511232,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00061320,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0010167,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051016,2320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00041324,8720
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00101112,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0008165,840262,144
BLOCK: header0.0007166,7280
BLOCK: top.links0.0012270,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00212184,016262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0008157,6400
BLOCK: welcome0.0009165,0560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00121131,848262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00191114,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0012533,248262,144
BLOCK: messages0.0021173,272262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00101101,6640
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0009168,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0009165,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0008157,192262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0008158,2560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0044498,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00285130,5840
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003124,6640
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0047354,6240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0010157,336262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00241141,1920
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0014267,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00371111,6480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0029222,4400
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00565220,552262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00051625,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar.extra_actions0.001435,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121154,5040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.cart_sidebar.shortcut0.001212,080262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00283113,6640
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0016167,2720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0016169,960262,144
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0009165,7120
BLOCK: alternatelang.head0.0010166,8080
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.01381135,752262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00621137,8960
BLOCK: ajaxkit0.03552238,040262,144
init_config_section:stores_admin0.008415280
BLOCK: ajaxkit_sidebar_block0.001122,4400
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0011169,8560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.001636,7440
BLOCK: currency0.0014371,6880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> removeLinkByUrl0.001228400
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.0005208,7840
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0012267,3680
BLOCK: sidebar.subscribe0.00132132,8560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00172253,3920
BLOCK: facebook_likebox0.001121,4560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00172160,0560
BLOCK ACTION: left -> unsetChild0.0005166,5360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0013266,6080
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00111165,1040
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0014168,2160
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0010166,6000
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0008166,4960
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0006170,4400
BLOCK: seodescription10.0006165,8400
BLOCK: category.products0.00301203,4640
BLOCK: product_list0.0008186,2640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00551343,2400
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00081171,7440
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,7200
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00101134,8720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009167,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0014176,5840
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007269,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.0061100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.09541888,864786,432
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.09501890,928786,432
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.04811193,360262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0030113,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0004166,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0005127,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0023834,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0054481,7360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0141217,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0017418,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.03361151,120262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.03321147,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Paging0.0183125,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0094506,1040
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_welcome_fix0.0033507,2560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.022393100,4800
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.863213,390,9203,407,872
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.52271578,136524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.096246183,1600
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01064619,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.0004466,7600
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_process_output0.012646128,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Goodahead_SpeedBooster_Model_Cache_Config0.001511,6000
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_add_tags0.05554623,4480
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00434639,6960
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml0.0110181,000262,144
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml0.40261-35,6320
init_config_section:stores_unitedarabemirates0.020415680
init_config_section:stores_singapore0.009415280
init_config_section:stores_default0.006215200
init_config_section:stores_nl0.006215120
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/category/json.phtml0.04061340,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00331180,648262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00232109,552262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0011167,680262,144
locale/currency0.00642068,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016144,2160
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013141,2080
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml0.035911,272,9681,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/psearch/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0037197,248262,144
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.022111,119,5681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00591292,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003150,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003151,7840
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.207811,116,8481,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03961400,488524,288
OBSERVER: review0.03921396,208524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00781154,120262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00561134,5840
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.13311629,848524,288
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/grids/type_9.phtml0.11253599,288524,288
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0508378,3680
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml0.0429383,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0005151,1520
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.009819,5760
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.0423154,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Template_WidgetFilter0.0007176,2800
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007117,864262,144