frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/1column.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Html_Head
Earthworks M23 - Measurement Microphone | Audiobuy Hong Kong
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml
ET_CurrencyManager_Block_Js
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml
Magmodules_Alternatelang_Block_Head
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/html/breadcrumbs-json.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Default_Jsonbreadcrumbs
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/combined.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Default_Combined
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/meigee/subheader.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/product/json.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Product_Json
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Breadcrumbs
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
Earthworks M23 - Measurement Microphone
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media
Earthworks M23 - Measurement Microphone,HK $4,097,Hong Kong Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/more_views.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media

Earthworks M23 - Measurement Microphone

Earthworks Microphones
The Earthworks M23 - Measurement Microphone includes free shipping at the best price of HK $4,097. Serviced regions include Kowloon , Tsuen Wan and Yuen Long.
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/review/helper/summary.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Helper
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Type_Simple
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
HK $4,097
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Tabs
Product Description
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Description
The M23 from Earthworks is a cost effective reference microphone for SMAART, MLSSA, Spectrafoo software, TEF and RTA, and all "audio band" measurements. It has a flat frequency response, fast impulse response and exceptional polar characteristics. The company is well known and respected for its reliable reference and measurement microphones. The M23 is highly accurate in the time domain and frequency response and is optimized for clean and very fast impulse performance. Additionally, the microphone is immune to most temperature and atmospheric fluctuations.
  • Small element provides an accurate omni-directional pattern with an even, coherent response at the direct and off-axis sections of the microphone capsule
  • Wide, linear frequency response accurately captures audio signal and reproduces the slightest nuance with great detail
  • Uncolored, flat signal results in accurate room calibration for indoor and outdoor application
  • Requires 48V phantom power to operate
Earthworks M23 - Measurement Microphone Includes
  • Mic Clip
  • ADP1 1/2" Calibrator Adaptor
We Also Recommend
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_List_Upsell
Important Information

Following checkout you will receive a Paypal invoice if your order is in stock or readily available with the manufacturer. Your Paypal account , credit card or debit card will not be charged if your order is not in stock or available with the manufacturer. In stock orders are shipped within 1-2 business days (FEDEX tracking details provided). Un-stocked orders require a special order from the manufacturer and ship within 7-10 business days. You will not receive a Paypal invoice to complete payment if your order is on backorder or unavailable with the manufacturer for shipment.

The   includes a 1 Year return to base warranty. This warranty applies to all   equipment which has developed a manufacturer defect during application. Please contact us to confirm the availability and lowest price for any   product. For quotes and price matching requests, contact us and include the competing website address.

 


Brand  
Condition Sealed / New
HKD Price  
Insured Value  
Free Shipping Hong Kong
Paypal Hong Kong


Contact us for stock availability , price quotes , expedited shipping quotes or to arrange a return of your   (for the full purchase price of  ). You may return most new, unopened items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. AudioBuy Hong Kong are very proud to carry a large selection of   gear. You demand quality, reliability, and innovative design from your gear, and we're here to help you find exactly what you need. We're glad to answer any questions you have and you can always depend on AudioBuy to give you the best possible value on musical instruments and accessories with responsive customer service.

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml
Turnkeye_Autorelated_Block_Related
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/review/product/view/list.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Product_View_List
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/pagecache/cookie.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
Antelope Audio Hong Kong
Roger Linn Design Hong Kong
Dangerous Music Hong Kong
Audix Microphones Hong Kong
Joemeek Hong Kong
JHS Guitar Pedals Hong Kong
Ovation Guitars Hong Kong
Godin Guitars Hong Kong

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/ajaxkit/loader.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Description
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Organizationsnippets
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27787264, emalloc: 27087568
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.9658100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0059126,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00232166,968262,144
goodahead_speed_booster::cache::extract_content0.00171130,944262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009615520
mage::app::init::stores0.019311,254,6641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00401472,632524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003420411,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Store0.0002614,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00742665,7360
OBSERVER: amogrid0.010523237,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005261,7360
init_config_section:stores_hongkong0.003518720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00891325,192524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0022118,0880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00401117,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00231177,808262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002113,7440
OBSERVER: seo0.0004175,2320
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0006118,1760
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0007153,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003183,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite0.0004127,1440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00351133,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00865138,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005271,7920
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.9044100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039911,694,0081,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Core_Layout0.0009158,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0056299,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004118,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0028114,3280
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.001818,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351125,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008128,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0024167,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.027111,232,7361,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00661315,992262,144
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00531285,504262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_catalog_init_attribute_options_cache0.0019238,5040
OBSERVER: log0.01251343,384524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010135,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_before0.00653184,9520
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher0.00376072,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0007412,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006118,5920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00175150,1200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131177,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Customer_Session0.0009180,4320
OBSERVER: facebookapp0.0007165,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Facebookapp_Model_Observer0.0004137,2080
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_predispatch0.00191122,504262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.8643100
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Product0.00261675,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0025195,776262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0122467158,008262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2789123,321,2083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0018197,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0030152100,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.024026880,5600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0941121,064,312524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000610321,5680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.117912751,840524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0021958,4720
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00161958,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01969100,816262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.021712156,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.066511,219,4161,835,008
OBSERVER: add_category_breadcrumb0.066011,212,9601,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00047110,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007431,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001714,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0016215,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0028433,4560
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0032746,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0152744,984262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0342738,568524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0121784,1120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00441507,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.02351718,008262,144
OBSERVER: reports0.02261659,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0009125,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003131,392262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005153,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006110,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.06411132,4160
layout/package_update: default0.0250142,6880
layout/db_update: default1.6718100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0005115,6720
layout/db_update: STORE_hongkong1.6679100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_universal_Hong Kong1.6661100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0164140,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.6623100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.6601100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.6581100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.6557100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.6486100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.001912,3280
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.6446100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_20611.6425100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.001311,8000
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.6391100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004515520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.270819,190,4249,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.0009176,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003220610,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.002620610,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.042520615,328262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_betterfaster_block_create_after0.007720628,3440
BLOCK: root0.0010171,680262,144
BLOCK: head0.00211232,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041827,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006167,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051625,6320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00052138,4400
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091112,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006165,8400
BLOCK: header0.0007166,728262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0011270,2640
BLOCK: top.menu0.001822,2160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00142181,952262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006157,6400
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,0560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00081131,856262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151114,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0012733,3440
BLOCK: messages0.0013173,2640
BLOCK: footer0.00061101,768262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0005168,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005165,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00061113,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00454140,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url0.00205029,9920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00326238,712262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0041472,3840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,024262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00151141,4480
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0011267,6160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00241111,656262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0019222,4400
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00275220,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00041625,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar.extra_actions0.001335,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101154,4960
BLOCK: right.poll0.00305112,928262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.poll -> setPollTemplate0.0002109,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00275166,7760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007185,192262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006170,0800
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006167,2720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0008169,984262,144
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0005165,7120
BLOCK: toplinks.sociallogin0.0008187,5360
BLOCK: allbuttons.sociallogin0.00091172,056262,144
BLOCK: header.sociallogin0.0006188,7440
BLOCK: alternatelang.head0.0012166,8080
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.01291147,584262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0057214,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0004211,4800
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00231138,048262,144
BLOCK: ajaxkit0.02042238,304262,144
init_config_section:stores_admin0.004515280
BLOCK: ajaxkit_quick_view_btn0.0008165,5680
BLOCK: seodescription0.0005165,4240
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0005170,0560
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> removeLinkByUrl0.00101-2880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00401014,6640
BLOCK: currency0.0013269,4400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> removeLinkByUrl0.001528400
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.0010366,6640
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0026568,0480
BLOCK: sidebar.subscribe0.00214132,8240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00285177,0080
BLOCK: facebook_likebox0.002051,7920
BLOCK: sidebar.banner0.002153,4000
BLOCK ACTION: left -> unsetChild0.00083012,3200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0024568,1600
BLOCK: product.info0.00431232,4640
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0008184,8160
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007165,4320
BLOCK: product.description0.0007165,4480
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007165,7840
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.002914,7440
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.002814,7520
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.002714,9120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0008169,9840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0007165,5680
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.002914,8160
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.002915,2000
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0007165,8160
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0017385,7200
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00111113,3680
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0007167,0080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0007166,2880
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0008167,3200
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006123,6800
BLOCK: snippets_product_json0.0010167,4400
BLOCK: snippets_product_metatags0.0009166,2080
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0008165,8800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0027493,2080
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00091158,3760
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.bottom0.0007181,4400
BLOCK: product.info.review_list0.00371245,280262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00611241,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001714,6800
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0010180,600262,144
BLOCK: 0.00091131,8720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007167,416262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.3593100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.155611,542,7601,572,864
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.155411,545,5681,572,864
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.07851734,9361,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0026184,9520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0024176,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:et_currencymanager_checking_is_in_order_before0.0010543,0960
locale/currency0.010720462,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0026244,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0022241,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Store0.001337,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.04481152,784524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.00071811,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.00231250,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0059847,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.00726115,0320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0112425,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0011673,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0014626,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0096877,8800
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_welcome_fix0.00338712,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0400237257,1280
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/1column.phtml1.193214,227,5124,456,448
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.298011,012,9681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.115270293,7440
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01057023,0960
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_process_output0.011270153,8080
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_add_tags0.03467031,9680
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00397045,1040
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.03557175,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0005133,4960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00257040,7120
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml0.2162146,1200
init_config_section:stores_unitedarabemirates0.005415680
init_config_section:stores_singapore0.005515280
init_config_section:stores_default0.005715200
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/html/breadcrumbs-json.phtml0.0006110,1680
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/product/json.phtml0.02871456,824524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.0002105,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007132,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0062271,9280
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0023341,0800
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml0.064611,536,4881,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/psearch/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0032196,920262,144
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.025911,145,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00591318,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0004150,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0004151,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0003126,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Template_WidgetFilter0.0008278,368262,144
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.741811,440,3201,572,864
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.25011111,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0009117,2640
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01261101,640262,144
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0422526,7840
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml0.0282530,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003121,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002121,0640
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.002919,4080
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0021170,2400
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml0.05601345,776524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0307138,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0011129,3040
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml0.2460145,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001124,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0012110,7520
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0092111,0560
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006117,6160
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.0342128,0640