frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/1column.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Html_Head
Gibson Acoustic J-185 Birdseye Maple Acoustic-Electric Guitar | Hong Kong
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml
ET_CurrencyManager_Block_Js
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml
Magmodules_Alternatelang_Block_Head
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/html/breadcrumbs-json.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Default_Jsonbreadcrumbs
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/combined.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Default_Combined
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/product/json.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Product_Json
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
Online Safety With Paypal
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media
Gibson Acoustic J-185 Birdseye Maple Acoustic-Electric Guitar Price In Hong Kong
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/more_views.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media

Gibson Acoustic J-185 Birdseye Maple Acoustic-Electric Guitar

Gibson Guitars
The Gibson Acoustic J-185 Birdseye Maple Acoustic-Electric Guitar includes free shipping at the best price of HK $27,283. Serviced regions include Kowloon , Tsuen Wan and Yuen Long.
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Type_Simple
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
HK $27,283
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Tabs
Product Description
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Description

The Gibson Acoustic J-185 Birdseye Maple gives you legendary Gibson tone and build quality with great onboard electronics by LR Baggs. This jumbo offers easy playability, thanks to its 24-3/4" scale and comfortable mahogany neck. The body size of the J-185 combines with its solid Sitka spruce top and Birdseye maple back/sides construction to give you a powerful, rich tone. Other features, such as the rosewood fingerboard with parallelogram inlays, multi-ply binding, and gold Grover Rotomatic tuning machines make the top-notch Gibson Acoustic J-185 Birdseye maple stand out from the crowd!

Gibson Acoustic J-185 Birdseye Maple 6-string Acoustic-electric Guitar

  •     Sitka spruce and Birdseye maple tonewoods provide volume and clarity
  •     LR Baggs Element electronics provide phenomenal onstage sound
  •     The Gibson J-185 produces power, projection, and playability

Sitka spruce and Birdseye maple tonewoods provide volume and clarity

This Gibson Acoustic J-185 Birdseye Maple acoustic-electric guitar is a very robust instrument with a direct, punchy tone and a ton of headroom, thanks to its premium Sitka spruce top. Equally subtle and in-your-face, this acoustic guitar's high velocity of sound and strong fundamental tone ensure a broad dynamic response. Pick quietly or strum forcefully - this J-185 can take whatever you throw at it. Also, the addition of Birdseye maple back and sides lends an excellent separation to this J-185's tone, ensuring that each note of a chord rings separately rather than sounding muddy or clustered.

LR Baggs Element electronics provide phenomenal onstage sound

Gibson Acoustic loaded the J-185 Birdseye Maple acoustic-electric guitar with LR Baggs's Element VTC pickup system, a popular choice among AudioBuy.com.au Australia's acoustic guitarists. This system features a low-profile undersaddle transducer that removes unnecessary internal components, enhancing the coupling between the pickup and the guitar for a robust, dynamic, lively acoustic guitar tone. With an unobtrusive volume control mounted just inside the soundhole, the Element gives your J-185 the amplification you need, with zero compromises for tone or convenience.

The Gibson Acoustic J-185 produces power, projection, and playability

Why do Gibson jumbos sound so distinctive? Why do these guitars project so well? A lot has to do with the confluence of design, construction, and the experience of gifted craftsmen. Gibson jumbos have always had a reputation for being able to cut through in live situations, with a throaty yet rich, balanced tone that made them popular in all genres. The J-185 Birdseye Maple's solid Sitka spruce top, Birdseye maple back and sides, and mahogany neck are handmade from high-quality tonewoods that will only improve with age.

Gibson Acoustic J-185 Birdseye Maple 6-string Acoustic-electric Guitar Features

  •     Sitka spruce and figured maple tonewoods provide power, projection, and clarity
  •     Birdseye maple back and sides for gorgeous appearance
  •     Mahogany neck with round profile provides comfortable playability
  •     Belly-up rosewood bridge with bone saddle delivers amazing sustain
  •     Gold Grover Rotomatic tuners for reliable intonation
  •     LR Baggs Element VTC electronics provide phenomenal plugged-in sound
  •     Hardshell case included

This Gibson Acoustic J-185 Birdseye Maple acoustic-electric guitar delivers amazing power, projection, and clarity!

Important Information

Following checkout you will receive a Paypal invoice if your order is in stock or readily available with the manufacturer. Your Paypal account , credit card or debit card will not be charged if your order is not in stock or available with the manufacturer. In stock orders are shipped within 1-2 business days (FEDEX tracking details provided). Un-stocked orders require a special order from the manufacturer and ship within 7-10 business days. You will not receive a Paypal invoice to complete payment if your order is on backorder or unavailable with the manufacturer for shipment.

The   includes a 1 Year return to base warranty. This warranty applies to all   equipment which has developed a manufacturer defect during application. Please contact us to confirm the availability and lowest price for any   product. For quotes and price matching requests, contact us and include the competing website address.

 

 

Brand  
Condition Sealed / New
HKD Price  
Insured Value  
Free Shipping Hong Kong

Paypal Hong Kong


Contact us for stock availability , price quotes , expedited shipping quotes or to arrange a return of your   (for the full purchase price of  ). You may return most new, unopened items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. AudioBuy Hong Kong are very proud to carry a large selection of   gear. You demand quality, reliability, and innovative design from your gear, and we're here to help you find exactly what you need. We're glad to answer any questions you have and you can always depend on AudioBuy to give you the best possible value on musical instruments and accessories with responsive customer service.

Consumer Information

Online   orders are confirmed in stock and ready to ship before   payment is completed.   orders ship FEDEX and will require signature upon delivery. Orders are typically delivered within 4-5 business days following dispatch. Fedex tracking details are provided for all orders.

Hong Kong is a free port and does not levy any duty on imports (or exports). There is also no sales tax or other import charges. The total delivered price for delivery to Hong Kong will be  . Detailed information on import declaration procedures and import restrictions can be found at the Hong Kong Customs website.

 

  • Buy   products with confidence.
  • Ships to most locations in Hong Kong including Kowloon , Tsuen Wan and Yuen Long.
  • Return to base repair or replacement (1 Year return to base).
  • Contact AudioBuy Hong Kong for detailed information about our warranty terms and conditions.
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml
Turnkeye_Autorelated_Block_Related
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/review/product/view/list.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Product_View_List
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/pagecache/cookie.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/ajaxkit/loader.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Description
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Organizationsnippets
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24641536, emalloc: 24346624
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.4857100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0078126,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00212167,328262,144
goodahead_speed_booster::cache::extract_content0.00131131,0960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011915520
mage::app::init::stores0.035111,197,2561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01521472,680524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004219811,4400
CORE::create_object_of::ET_CurrencyManager_Model_Store0.0003614,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00922365,592262,144
OBSERVER: amogrid0.012120733,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0007231,5920
init_config_section:stores_hongkong0.004118720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02341256,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0012118,0880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01851104,7600
init_config_section:admin0.008415200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00341122,056262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7440
OBSERVER: seo0.0025175,2320
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0004118,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.002824240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0045143,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0006148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0027136,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00924838,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0006241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.3874100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.066111,578,1841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Core_Layout0.0008158,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0112298,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004118,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0067114,3280
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.005618,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00421125,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0048165,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.044411,117,5841,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.01171316,056524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00741285,600524,288
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_catalog_init_attribute_options_cache0.0026208,096262,144
OBSERVER: log0.02361343,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009135,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_before0.00601184,496262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher0.00415571,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0008382,288262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,7280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00174149,9200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091129,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006180,4320
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_predispatch0.00401122,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Goodahead_SpeedBooster_Model_Cache_Processor0.002213,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view2.3217100
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Product0.00311776,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0154195,752262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0291363143,840524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.5224143,542,0323,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0037197,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0032152100,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.047423074,9920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1660141,352,400786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000510321,5760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.243114764,824524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00431158,5680
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00212359,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.03681126,576262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.04181482,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.158311,292,0561,572,864
OBSERVER: add_category_breadcrumb0.157711,285,6001,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.0006547,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006431,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.003114,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0025215,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0041433,4560
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0014612,0880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0593644,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0582635,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02436108,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.0179180,2480
OBSERVER: reports0.0167121,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0005113,4880
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0008153,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006110,8000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.16811125,536262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0584137,0560
layout/db_update: default1.9182100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0013115,6720
layout/db_update: STORE_hongkong1.9079100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_universal_Hong Kong1.8959100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0506139,7680
layout/package_update: MAP_popup0.002818560
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.8744100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.8705100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.8665100
layout/package_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.001011,3120
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.8608100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.8389100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.002612,3280
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.8331100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_46700.001411840
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_46701.8268100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.001611,8000
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.8221100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.020215520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.384318,325,5208,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.0024176,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00371849,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00301849,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.051018414,2720
OBSERVER: goodahead_betterfaster_block_create_after0.008918425,3360
BLOCK: root0.0024171,5680
BLOCK: head0.00561232,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00091320,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0015167,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051016,2480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00051324,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00181112,472262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0017165,8400
BLOCK: header0.0015166,7280
BLOCK: top.links0.0025270,264262,144
BLOCK: top.menu0.001922,2160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00292181,9680
BLOCK: top.container0.0013157,6400
BLOCK: welcome0.0016165,056262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00201131,8400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00471114,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0018733,3440
BLOCK: messages0.0031173,2480
BLOCK: content0.006611,5520
BLOCK: footer0.00161101,6640
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0015168,192262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0017165,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0012157,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0014158,2560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0054498,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00334325,8480
BLOCK: categorypromo0.001412,8640
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0053354,6400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0012157,3200
BLOCK: return_link0.00461141,192262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0018267,8720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00571111,6480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0029222,4400
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00355220,536262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00051625,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar.extra_actions0.001335,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00111154,528262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00325112,912262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.poll -> setPollTemplate0.0003109,3280
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0008167,2720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0016170,4720
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0011165,7120
BLOCK: alternatelang.head0.0011166,8080
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.01521147,544262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0094214,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0005181,3360
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00401138,0320
BLOCK: ajaxkit0.03202238,336262,144
init_config_section:stores_admin0.006015280
BLOCK: ajaxkit_loader0.001412,1760
BLOCK: ajaxkit_sidebar_block0.001722,4400
BLOCK: seodescription0.0011165,424262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0009169,5440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.001325,5200
BLOCK: language_currency_block0.010912,1840
BLOCK: currency0.0020269,6000
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> removeLinkByUrl0.001228400
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.00083611,1600
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0022567,9920
BLOCK: sidebar.subscribe0.00174133,1600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00245253,4720
BLOCK: facebook_likebox0.001851,7920
BLOCK: sidebar.banner0.001953,4000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00245160,3440
BLOCK ACTION: left -> unsetChild0.00083012,3200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0019568,1600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00184166,2160
BLOCK: product.info0.01041232,4640
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0007184,8000
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006165,4320
BLOCK: product.description0.0006165,4480
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0006165,7840
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.008714,7440
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.008814,7520
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.008514,9120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0007169,9840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0006165,5680
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.008814,8160
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.008715,2000
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006165,8160
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00091113,3920
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006167,0080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,7200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006167,3120
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004123,6800
BLOCK: snippets_product_json0.0010167,4800
BLOCK: snippets_product_metatags0.0008166,2560
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0010282,1600
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0006165,8800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0018388,3920
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00081158,3760
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.bottom0.0007181,440262,144
BLOCK: product.info.review_list0.00991244,232262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00511241,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001414,680262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006180,5760
BLOCK: 0.00071131,872262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0010167,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.4122100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.321311,600,0321,835,008
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.321111,602,5521,835,008
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.15781679,7361,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0022184,776262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0021176,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:et_currencymanager_checking_is_in_order_before0.0007271,8000
locale/currency0.04219657,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013244,3280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010241,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Store0.002137,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.10771103,864786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.02551507,960786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0007159,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.00301042,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0069760,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0071598,3200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0187424,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0011412,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0016522,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0115636,7280
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_welcome_fix0.0040639,0240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0303104112,8400
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/1column.phtml1.076413,157,5043,145,728
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.52141826,248786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.089853157,0960
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01305317,6560
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_process_output0.012253106,9040
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_add_tags0.04205325,7200
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00535341,2640
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml0.3738158,7200
init_config_section:stores_unitedarabemirates0.005915680
init_config_section:stores_singapore0.004615280
init_config_section:stores_default0.006315200
init_config_section:stores_nl0.006215120
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/html/breadcrumbs-json.phtml0.0013110,2640
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/product/json.phtml0.07341460,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006132,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0126296,4000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0037237,9360
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml0.045811,302,8801,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/psearch/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0048197,2000
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.028711,149,5681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0007133,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Collection0.001616,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00791322,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0004150,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0006155,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002126,0720
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.39951864,2321,048,576
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0194191,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0010117,7440
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01931102,3600
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0582527,2800
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml0.0429529,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0004121,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003121,5600
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.0044112,4320
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml0.0600149,264262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0562143,8160
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml0.0723137,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.002024,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0017110,9520
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008117,8640
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.0737128,008262,144