frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/1column.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Html_Head
Gibson J-45 Granadillo Acoustic Guitar | Hong Kong
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml
ET_CurrencyManager_Block_Js
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml
Magmodules_Alternatelang_Block_Head
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/html/breadcrumbs-json.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Default_Jsonbreadcrumbs
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/combined.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Default_Combined
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/product/json.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Product_Json
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
Online Safety With Paypal
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media
Gibson J-45 Granadillo Acoustic Guitar Price In Hong Kong
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/more_views.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media

Gibson J-45 Granadillo Acoustic Guitar

Gibson Guitars
The Gibson J-45 Granadillo Acoustic Guitar includes free shipping at the best price of HK $23,786. Serviced regions include Kowloon , Tsuen Wan and Yuen Long.
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Type_Simple
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
HK $23,786
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Tabs
Product Description
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Description

The Gibson Acoustic J-45 Granadillo acoustic-electric guitar will add big tone and a touch of beauty to your collection. This instrument's gorgeous granadillo back and sides deliver stunning looks and clear, bell-like sounds. The Sitka spruce top delivers the projection and articulation you want from a J-45. And Gibson loaded this premium acoustic guitar with a Trance Audio Amulet M pickup system for amazing sound at plugged-in gigs. The Gibson Acoustic J-45 Granadillo gives you a unique tonewood combination, classic acoustic feel, and powerful clarity.

Gibson Acoustic J-45 Granadillo Acoustic-electric Guitar

  •     The Workhorse with custom tonewoods for incredible tone
  •     Pristine onstage sound
  •     Peace-of-mind that comes with Gibson quality

The Workhorse with custom tonewoods for incredible tone

Known as The Workhorse, the Gibson J-45 is among Gibson's most beloved instruments, and a favorite among AudioBuy.com.au Australia guitar players. This particular J-45 features a blend of a solid Sitka spruce top and stunning granadillo for a full tone with a detailed high end. Other touches include traditional scalloped top bracing, a dovetail neck joint, and gold Grover tuners. Gibson added a touch of flash to the J-45 Granadillo Edition by finishing the guitar in a limited-edition Autumn Burst finish.

Pristine onstage sound

The limited-edition J-45 Granadillo comes equipped with the Trance Audio Amulet M acoustic pickup system. This system features two Acoustic Lens triple-shielded polyplanar transducers. These transducers are separately processed through their Dual Mono system allowing for amazing signal clarity. The Amulet M puts out a low impedance signal, making it great for driving long cable runs and avoiding hum and buzz. And the low-profile design keeps the classic aesthetics of the J-45 Granadillo intact.

Peace-of-mind that comes with Gibson quality

The Gibson name is synonymous with the high-quality instruments and has been since the 1800s. Used and vintage models still command a premium on the market. The construction techniques are still used today, creating instruments with solid tonewood tops and bodies, beautifully applied nitrocellulose lacquer finishes, great inlay work, and exquisite binding. When you bring this J-45 Granadillo into your home, you can rest assured you're getting every bit the guitar that players have been in love with for decades.

Gibson Acoustic J-45 Granadillo Acoustic-electric Guitar Features

  •     Limited-edition version of Gibson's classic Workhorse acoustic
  •     Premium Sitka spruce and granadillo tonewoods deliver full and clear tones
  •     Trance Audio Amulet M electronics for pristine plugged-in sound
  •     Gold Grover tuners provide the stability you need
  •     Traditional X-bracing provides fullness and punch
  •     Neck utilizes a dovetail neck joint, secured with hide glue

Gibson Acoustic's J-45 Granadillo delivers a gorgeous take on the top-selling J-45 series.

Gibson J-45 Granadillo Acoustic Guitar Tech Specs

  • String Type     Steel
  • Number of Strings     6
  • Body Shape     Round Shoulder
  • Body Style     No Cutaway
  • Left-/Right-handed     Right-handed
  • Color     Autumn Burst
  • Finish     Nitrocellulose lacquer
  • Top Wood     Sitka Spruce
  • Back & Sides Wood     Granadillo
  • Body Bracing     Traditional X-bracing
  • Neck Wood     Mahogany
  • Fingerboard Material     Rosewood
  • Fingerboard Inlay     Mother-of-Pearl dot inlays
  • Neck Shape     Slim taper
  • Number of Frets     20
  • Scale Length     24.75"
  • Tuning Machines     Gold Grover Rotomatic tuners
  • Electronics     Amulet M pickup system
  • Strings     Gibson .012-.053 light gauge
  • Case Included     Hardshell case
  • Manufacturer Part Number     RS45TWGH1
Important Information

Following checkout you will receive a Paypal invoice if your order is in stock or readily available with the manufacturer. Your Paypal account , credit card or debit card will not be charged if your order is not in stock or available with the manufacturer. In stock orders are shipped within 1-2 business days (FEDEX tracking details provided). Un-stocked orders require a special order from the manufacturer and ship within 7-10 business days. You will not receive a Paypal invoice to complete payment if your order is on backorder or unavailable with the manufacturer for shipment.

The   includes a 1 Year return to base warranty. This warranty applies to all   equipment which has developed a manufacturer defect during application. Please contact us to confirm the availability and lowest price for any   product. For quotes and price matching requests, contact us and include the competing website address.

 

 

Brand  
Condition Sealed / New
HKD Price  
Insured Value  
Free Shipping Hong Kong

Paypal Hong Kong


Contact us for stock availability , price quotes , expedited shipping quotes or to arrange a return of your   (for the full purchase price of  ). You may return most new, unopened items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. AudioBuy Hong Kong are very proud to carry a large selection of   gear. You demand quality, reliability, and innovative design from your gear, and we're here to help you find exactly what you need. We're glad to answer any questions you have and you can always depend on AudioBuy to give you the best possible value on musical instruments and accessories with responsive customer service.

Consumer Information

Online   orders are confirmed in stock and ready to ship before   payment is completed.   orders ship FEDEX and will require signature upon delivery. Orders are typically delivered within 4-5 business days following dispatch. Fedex tracking details are provided for all orders.

Hong Kong is a free port and does not levy any duty on imports (or exports). There is also no sales tax or other import charges. The total delivered price for delivery to Hong Kong will be  . Detailed information on import declaration procedures and import restrictions can be found at the Hong Kong Customs website.

 

  • Buy   products with confidence.
  • Ships to most locations in Hong Kong including Kowloon , Tsuen Wan and Yuen Long.
  • Return to base repair or replacement (1 Year return to base).
  • Contact AudioBuy Hong Kong for detailed information about our warranty terms and conditions.
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml
Turnkeye_Autorelated_Block_Related
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/review/product/view/list.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Product_View_List
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/pagecache/cookie.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/ajaxkit/loader.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Description
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Organizationsnippets
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24641536, emalloc: 24350440
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.0003100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0088126,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00292167,328262,144
goodahead_speed_booster::cache::extract_content0.00231130,9440
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.017115520
mage::app::init::stores0.022011,197,2801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00591472,688524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004519811,4240
CORE::create_object_of::ET_CurrencyManager_Model_Store0.0003614,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00832365,592262,144
OBSERVER: amogrid0.010820733,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0007231,5920
init_config_section:stores_hongkong0.006518720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00871256,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0018118,0880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00401104,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00221122,056262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003113,7440
OBSERVER: seo0.0006175,2320
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0008118,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006143,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0007148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0037136,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00944838,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.9196100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.047711,577,9841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Core_Layout0.0015158,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0066298,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0005118,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0030114,3280
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.001518,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00401125,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010128,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0030165,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.031611,117,3841,048,576
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00761316,056524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00621285,512524,288
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_catalog_init_attribute_options_cache0.0021208,096262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01421343,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011135,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_before0.00451184,496262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher0.00415571,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0009382,2800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,7040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00224149,9200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151129,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010180,4320
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_predispatch0.00291122,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.8723100
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Product0.00361776,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0037195,768262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0135363143,856524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.4386143,558,4403,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0024197,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0050152100,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.025523074,9600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1494141,369,088786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000910321,5920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.193914764,528524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00311158,5680
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00242359,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.03101113,816262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.03391469,928262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.097211,292,0881,572,864
OBSERVER: add_category_breadcrumb0.096511,285,6321,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.0004547,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0009431,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001914,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0020215,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0042433,4560
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013612,0480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0257644,6400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0468636,2000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01826108,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.0021180,2480
OBSERVER: reports0.0011121,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0006113,4880
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0006153,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010110,8000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09221125,536262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0357137,0560
layout/db_update: default1.6277100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0007115,6720
layout/db_update: STORE_hongkong1.6238100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_universal_Hong Kong1.6209100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0312139,7680
layout/package_update: MAP_popup0.001318560
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.6098100
layout/package_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.001311,0400
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.6059100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.6017100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.5980100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.5871100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.001312,3280
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.5838100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_57441.5815100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.001211,8000
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.5785100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.007315520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.363018,325,6648,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.0013176,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00371849,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00271849,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.045118414,2880
OBSERVER: goodahead_betterfaster_block_create_after0.008318425,3360
BLOCK: root0.0014171,5680
BLOCK: head0.00291232,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041320,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0010167,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041016,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00041324,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00111112,456262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0009165,8400
BLOCK: header0.0010166,7280
BLOCK: top.links0.0012270,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00212181,9680
BLOCK: top.container0.0009157,6400
BLOCK: welcome0.0009165,064262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00151131,8400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00211114,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0013733,3440
BLOCK: messages0.0024173,2560
BLOCK: footer0.00131101,6640
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0016168,192262,144
BLOCK: footer_links0.001011,4720
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0016165,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0015157,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0016158,2560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0058498,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00244325,8480
BLOCK: left.permanent.callout0.001111,9920
BLOCK: right.permanent.callout0.001011,8720
BLOCK: categorypromo0.001112,8640
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0070354,6400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0015157,3200
BLOCK: return_link0.00361141,192262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0020267,8720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00611111,6480
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0031222,4400
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00405220,496262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00051625,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar.extra_actions0.001835,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00201154,504262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00385112,9120
BLOCK ACTION: right.poll -> setPollTemplate0.0003109,3280
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0016167,2720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0025170,4720
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0016165,7120
BLOCK: alternatelang.head0.0017166,8080
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.01771147,496262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0056214,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0004181,3360
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00351138,0240
BLOCK: ajaxkit0.02602238,304262,144
init_config_section:stores_admin0.006315280
BLOCK: seodescription0.0011165,440262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0008169,5440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.001125,5200
BLOCK: currency0.0010269,6000
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> removeLinkByUrl0.001128400
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.00093611,1600
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0022568,0000
BLOCK: sidebar.subscribe0.00184133,4080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00275253,5040
BLOCK: facebook_likebox0.001951,7920
BLOCK: sidebar.banner0.001953,4000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00265160,3200
BLOCK ACTION: left -> unsetChild0.00063012,3200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0020568,1600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00194166,1760
BLOCK: product.info0.01351232,5120
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0009184,8000
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0008165,4320
BLOCK: product.description0.0007165,4480
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007165,7840
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.012314,7440
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.013014,7520
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.012014,9120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0008169,9840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0007165,5760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.011614,8160
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.011515,2000
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0007165,8160
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00101113,3680
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006167,0080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,7200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006167,3200
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005123,6800
BLOCK: snippets_product_json0.0009167,4800
BLOCK: snippets_product_metatags0.0008166,2560
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0011282,1600
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0007165,8800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0018388,3920
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071158,3760
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.bottom0.0008181,464262,144
BLOCK: product.info.review_list0.01391244,248262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00531241,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001614,680262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007180,5760
BLOCK: 0.00081131,872262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006167,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.2096100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.173511,599,5601,835,008
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.173211,602,0801,835,008
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.09301679,6881,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0025184,808262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0023176,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:et_currencymanager_checking_is_in_order_before0.0007271,8000
locale/currency0.00919657,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012244,3280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010241,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.05431103,848786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00581507,984786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0005159,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.00221042,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0061760,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0068598,2960
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0110424,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0009412,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0017522,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0104636,7280
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_welcome_fix0.0035639,0240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0267104112,8400
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/1column.phtml1.012613,159,7363,145,728
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.52301826,872786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.083253157,0880
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01125317,6560
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_process_output0.010853106,8960
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_add_tags0.04215325,7200
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00455341,2640
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml0.3650159,9120
init_config_section:stores_unitedarabemirates0.006615680
init_config_section:stores_singapore0.006415280
init_config_section:stores_default0.006515200
init_config_section:stores_nl0.006315120
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/html/breadcrumbs-json.phtml0.0007110,1200
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/product/json.phtml0.10451459,824524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010132,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0098296,4000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0025237,9360
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml0.037811,302,8961,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/psearch/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0030197,2080
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.025211,149,5841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00721322,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0004150,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0008155,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0004126,0720
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.37821865,6641,048,576
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0171191,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0013117,7600
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.02051102,3600
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0597527,2880
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml0.0447529,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003121,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003121,5600
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.0054112,4320
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml0.0436150,896262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0399145,4400
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml0.0740137,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001724,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0014110,9520
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005117,8640
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.0393128,0080