frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/2columns-right.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Html_Head
Lava Cables | Hong Kong
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml
ET_CurrencyManager_Block_Js
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml
Magmodules_Alternatelang_Block_Head
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/meigee/subheader.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Breadcrumbs
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Block_Category_View

Lava Cables

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_List
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar_Adapter

4 Item(s)

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Html_Pager
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/grids/default.phtml
    Mage_Page_Block_Html
  • Hong Kong Free Shipping - Lava TightRope Solderless Guitar Pedal Board Kit, 10' Cable, Black w/ 20 Plugs
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/product_labels.phtml
    Mage_Page_Block_Html
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    HKD $1,082
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
  • frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/grids/default.phtml
    Mage_Page_Block_Html
  • Hong Kong Free Shipping - Lava TightRope Solderless Guitar Pedal Board Kit, 10' Cable, Blue w/ 30 Plugs
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/product_labels.phtml
    Mage_Page_Block_Html
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    HKD $1,451
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
  • frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/grids/default.phtml
    Mage_Page_Block_Html
  • Hong Kong Free Shipping - Lava TightRope Solderless Guitar Pedal Board Kit, 10' Cable, Red w/ 30 Plugs
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/product_labels.phtml
    Mage_Page_Block_Html
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    HKD $1,451
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
  • frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/grids/default.phtml
    Mage_Page_Block_Html
  • Hong Kong Free Shipping - Lava TightRope Solderless Guitar Pedal Board Kit, 10' Cable, White w/ 30 Plugs
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/product_labels.phtml
    Mage_Page_Block_Html
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    HKD $1,451
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar_Adapter

4 Item(s)

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Html_Pager
Show More Products
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
Antelope Audio Hong Kong
Roger Linn Design Hong Kong
Dangerous Music Hong Kong
Audix Microphones Hong Kong
Joemeek Hong Kong
JHS Guitar Pedals Hong Kong
Ovation Guitars Hong Kong
Godin Guitars Hong Kong

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/ajaxkit/loader.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Organizationsnippets
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24379392, emalloc: 23944464
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.8002100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0061126,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00242167,3280
goodahead_speed_booster::cache::extract_content0.00441130,9120
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.034515520
mage::app::init::stores0.019511,242,2481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005113,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00631472,672524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004017610,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Store0.0003614,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00851864,4400
OBSERVER: amogrid0.009216628,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006181,3520
init_config_section:stores_hongkong0.006418720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00781315,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0009110,0240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00411116,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00251177,856262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,7440
OBSERVER: seo0.0008175,104262,144
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0005118,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0001101,5760
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0007153,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004183,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite0.0003106,0080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00461133,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00824353,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0004221,5120
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.7019100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.158214,750,6564,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Core_Layout0.0012158,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0046298,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004118,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0018114,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311125,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0021167,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.146714,289,3124,456,448
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.118013,604,5923,932,160
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00511285,424262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_catalog_init_attribute_options_cache0.0020156,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00151740,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0007352,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002121,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00331147,2800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0133350189,5680
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher0.00374885,3440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2464122,696,6401,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0019248,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.002310669,864262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.031314460,6000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1237121,598,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00046313,2400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.074012485,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0003121,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Customer_Session0.0009180,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00452181,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0022193,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003101,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0002101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0031164,8560
OBSERVER: log0.01541289,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0020135,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_before0.00221131,6720
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0012118,6400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00345150,056262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001115,2320
OBSERVER: facebookapp0.0019164,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Facebookapp_Model_Observer0.0012137,1200
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_predispatch0.00331122,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.5441100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0062742,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0008415,9920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00834129,7520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0478430,928524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00974174,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007110,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.08271116,912262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0324142,6560
layout/db_update: default1.4737100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0012126,1440
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.001718480
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.4695100
layout/db_update: STORE_hongkong1.4645100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_universal_Hong Kong1.4600100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_view0.001312,0160
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.4541100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0182120,7200
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.4499100
layout/package_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.001611,0480
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.4462100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.4399100
layout/db_update: product_list1.4368100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default1.4340100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5341.4317100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.001111,8000
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.4288100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005715520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.214817,925,9848,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.0010176,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00291497,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00231497,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.036014812,5600
OBSERVER: goodahead_betterfaster_block_create_after0.006714820,4160
BLOCK: root0.0010171,5680
BLOCK: head0.00271232,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041624,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007167,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051523,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00051731,0960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081112,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0007165,840262,144
BLOCK: header0.0010185,3280
BLOCK: top.links0.0011270,2880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00172181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007157,6400
BLOCK: welcome0.0007165,0560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00121131,840262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00161114,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0010533,2480
BLOCK: messages0.0016173,272262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081101,6640
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0009168,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007165,664262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00071113,2080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00454140,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url0.00235532,9520
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003124,6640
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00193238,464262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0054575,0560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,0080
BLOCK: return_link0.00161141,464262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0011267,6160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00221111,648262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0022222,4400
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00295220,5040
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00051625,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar.extra_actions0.001335,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00091154,504262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00203113,6640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081165,496262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006170,0800
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006167,272262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0010170,4720
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0007165,7120
BLOCK: toplinks.sociallogin0.0006187,536262,144
BLOCK: allbuttons.sociallogin0.00071172,0320
BLOCK: header.sociallogin0.0006188,744262,144
BLOCK: alternatelang.head0.0007166,8080
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00121130,3040
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.0006165,888262,144
BLOCK: ajaxkit0.02202238,264262,144
init_config_section:stores_admin0.007015280
BLOCK: ajaxkit_sidebar_block0.001222,4400
BLOCK: ajaxkit_quick_view_btn0.0008165,5680
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0010169,8560
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> removeLinkByUrl0.00171-1440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.01774047,3920
BLOCK: Meigee.customFonts0.00101130,4240
BLOCK: currency0.0017370,6640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> removeLinkByUrl0.001528400
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.0005208,2800
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0012267,3840
BLOCK: sidebar.subscribe0.00122131,4800
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00142176,7360
BLOCK: facebook_likebox0.001121,4560
BLOCK ACTION: left -> unsetChild0.0005166,7440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0019266,6160
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0009185,5600
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0013194,0240
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0007166,1440
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0007166,2560
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0008170,4240
BLOCK: seodescription10.0008165,8400
BLOCK: category.products0.01021144,6640
BLOCK: product_list0.0008186,2800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00851343,4560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00081171,7440
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,2880
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00091134,8720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006167,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0011173,1760
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0010269,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.2051100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.09461841,912524,288
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.09431843,968524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.06181144,408524,288
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0026112,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0004176,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Store0.001125,1760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00581508,328524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0006127,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0027834,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0077481,6320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0166324,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0013418,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.03471150,192262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.03441146,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Paging0.0076124,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0227867,8320
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_welcome_fix0.00608612,1520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1015302324,4800
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/2columns-right.phtml1.061214,298,3364,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:store_load_after0.002656960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.29601649,008786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.229977338,448262,144
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.02267729,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00097711,2240
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_process_output0.027177193,1840
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_add_tags0.06087734,8560
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00777746,6400
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.07367877,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0005133,7520
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00557742,2800
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml0.0027180,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:et_currencymanager_checking_is_in_order_before0.0006141,1760
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml0.1830124,2720
init_config_section:stores_default0.005315440
init_config_section:stores_singapore0.005215280
init_config_section:stores_unitedarabemirates0.004715440
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml0.075811,793,7121,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/psearch/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0027196,9120
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.039511,396,7041,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00521419,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003150,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00071152,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002126,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Address_Item_Collection0.001816,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Resource_Currency0.001511,5280
locale/currency0.00675270,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0019144,280262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0016141,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Template_WidgetFilter0.0008380,4720
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.446211,142,2961,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03371412,656524,288
OBSERVER: review0.03311408,376524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0005111,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00641163,2240
OBSERVER: inventory0.00321139,3040
OBSERVER: tax0.001416,2560
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.37701631,296524,288
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0152113,1520
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/grids/default.phtml0.32364597,816524,288
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/product_labels.phtml0.0018413,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0012281,8000
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.0014815,5920
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0846425,376262,144
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml0.0563426,5120
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.0861153,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.001517,1680
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.001212,9840
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0223110,6080
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007117,6160