frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/1column.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Html_Head
M-audio Air 192/14 Usb Audio Interface | HKD $2,823 Hong Kong Price
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml
ET_CurrencyManager_Block_Js
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml
Magmodules_Alternatelang_Block_Head
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/meigee/subheader.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Breadcrumbs
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
M-Audio Air 192/14 USB Audio Interface
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media
M-Audio Air 192/14 USB Audio Interface,HKD $2,823,Hong Kong Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/more_views.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media

M-Audio Air 192/14 USB Audio Interface

M-Audio
Following checkout you will receive a Paypal invoice if your M-Audio order is in stock. Buy the M-Audio Air 192/14 USB Audio Interface online in Hong Kong at the best price of HKD $2,823. Serviced cities include Hong Kong , Tsuen Wan , Yuen Long and Kowloon.
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/review/helper/summary.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Helper
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Type_Simple
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
HKD $2,823
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/base/default/template/cataloginventory/qtyincrements.phtml
Mage_CatalogInventory_Block_Qtyincrements
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Tabs

Product Description

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Description
Paypal Secure Payments

With M-Audio's AIR 192|14, you can create 24-bit/192kHz studio-quality recordings with an intuitive and easy-to-use audio interface. Boasting an elegant pro-grade metal chassis with a large central volume knob, the AIR 192|14 features our exclusive Crystal low-noise pre-amps and pristine A/D converters that deliver the highest audio performance in its class.

The AIR 192|14 features (4) XLR+1/4" TRS combo inputs, (2) 1/4" line inputs and (2) all-new 1/4" instrument inputs that have a specially designed gain and impedance stage to provide the most accurate representation of a guitar or bass plugged directly into the interface. The AIR 192|14 has as a stereo pair of 1/4" main outputs, and (2) 1/4" assignable outputs.

Two musicians can have their own separate mixes while recording using the (2) 1/4" headphone outputs with independent source and level controls. The AIR 192|14 connects to your Mac or PC via a standard USB or USB-C port using one of the two included cables. This premium Hi-Speed USB connection enables you to have zero latency monitoring of your inputs, making the recording process easier than ever. The overall combination of professional audio performance, easy-to-use features, and the included AIR Series software bundle that make the AIR 192|14 an amazingly versatile, high-performance audio interface that will conquer any recording session with ease.

- We've included software to match your style:
The AIR 192|14 comes complete with a software package that has everything to get you started making professional recordings right out of the box. With 2 powerful DAWs to suit your production needs, AIR 192|14 includes Pro Tools | First M-Audio Edition, and Ableton Live Lite. Pro Tools is the industry standard for recording software, and we've teamed up with Avid to craft a version of this terrific collection specifically tailored to our hardware.

This amazing audio and MIDI recording software helps inspire any artist, musician or singer-songwriter to create, record and share all their ideas across the world at any time. Ableton Live Lite is one of the most popular performance and production programs available in the world. A powerful music creation tool, Ableton Live Lite enables musicians and producers to spontaneously compose, record, remix, improvise and edit musical ideas in a fluid audio/MIDI environment.

We've also added an entire Effects Plugin, Virtual Instruments and Loop package to cater to all your production needs. Whether you need a guitar tone, reverb, or delay we've got your effects needs covered with Eleven Lite, 20 effect plugins and AIR's Creative FX Collection Plus. With the included AIR Virtual Instrument plugins, you'll have a virtual drummer, drum machine, synth, strings, percussion, organ and piano plugins to add world-class-sounding instruments to your songs with ease.

- The heart of your studio, right on your desk:
The M-Audio AIR 192|14 is an 8-in 4-out feature-packed USB audio/MIDI interface that provides all of the connections and software you need to easily create professional 24-bit/192kHz studio-quality recordings. Boasting an elegant pro-grade metal chassis with a large central monitor volume knob, the AIR 192|14 features our exclusive transparent low-noise Crystal Preamps and pristine A/D converters that deliver the highest audio performance in its class.

The AIR 192|14 features (4) XLR+1/4" TRS combo inputs, (2) 1/4" line inputs and (2) 1/4" instrument inputs that have a specially designed gain and impedance stage to provide the most accurate representation of your guitar or bass when plugged directly into the interface, along with a MIDI input and output. The AIR 192|14 has a stereo pair of 1/4" studio monitor outputs, and (2) 1/4" assignable outputs.

Two musicians can have their own separate mixes while recording by using the (2) 1/4" headphone outputs with independent source and level controls.

Features


- 24-bit/192kHz resolution for professional recording and monitoring
- Hi-Speed USB circuitry for fastest connection, with class-leading round-trip latency of 2.59ms (Round trip latency is dependent on buffer settings, and computer hardware)
- Transparent Crystal preamps and ultra-pristine A/D converters for unsurpassed audio recording quality
- VU LED meters for dialing in the perfect level
- (4) XLR+1/4" TRS combo inputs, (2) 1/4" instrument inputs and (2) 1/4" line inputs
- MIDI input/output for connecting virtually any external MIDI gear
- Stereo 1/4" with direct mono/stereo switch; (2) 1/4" assignable auxiliary outs
- (2) 1/4" headphone outputs with independent source and level controls
- Rugged metal chassis; large central control for easy volume adjustment
- USB/Direct knob for balancing between the input signal and the computer signal

Specifications



- Included software:
- Pro Tools | First M-Audio Edition
- Ableton Live Lite
- Eleven Lite
- Avid Effects Collection
- AIR Music Tech Creative FX Collection Plus
- AIR Music Tech Xpand!2
- AIR Music Tech Mini Grand
- AIR Music Tech Vacuum
- AIR Music Tech BOOM
- AIR Music Tech DB33
- AIR Music Tech Strike
- AIR Music Tech Hybrid 3
- 2GB of Touch Loops Content

We Also Recommend

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_List_Upsell

Pricing

The   includes a 1 Year return to base warranty. This warranty applies to all   equipment which has developed a manufacturer defect during application. Please contact us to confirm the availability and lowest price for any   product. For quotes and price matching requests, contact us and include the competing website address.

 


Brand  
Condition Sealed / New
HKD Price  
Insured Value  
Free Shipping Hong Kong
Delivered HKD Price Shown at checkout


Look no further than AudioBuy when buying   gear online in Hong Kong , always at the lowest price with free shipping to all locations serviced by FEDEX. Please contact us for stock availability , price quotes , expedited shipping quotes or to arrange a return of your   (for the full purchase price of  ). You may return most new, unopened items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. AudioBuy Hong Kong are very proud to carry a large selection of   gear. You demand quality, reliability, and innovative design from your gear, and we're here to help you find exactly what you need. We're glad to answer any questions you have and you can always depend on AudioBuy Hong Kong to give you the best possible value on musical instruments and accessories with responsive customer service.

Consumer Information

Online   orders are confirmed in stock and ready to ship before   payment is completed.   orders ship FEDEX and will require signature upon delivery. Orders are typically delivered within 4-5 business days following dispatch. Fedex tracking details are provided for all orders.

Hong Kong is a free port and does not levy any duty on imports (or exports). There is also no sales tax or other import charges. The total delivered price for delivery to Hong Kong will be  . Detailed information on import declaration procedures and import restrictions can be found at the Hong Kong Customs website.


  • Buy   products with confidence.
  • Ships to most locations in Hong Kong including Kowloon , Tsuen Wan and Yuen Long.
  • Return to base repair or replacement (1 Year return to base).
  • Contact AudioBuy Hong Kong for detailed information about our warranty terms and conditions.

Frequently Asked Questions

When will my Paypal invoice arrive?

Following checkout your Paypal invoice will be emailed to you within 24 hours if your entire is in stock or readily available with the manufacturer (Monday-Friday). You will receive a Paypal invoice (request for payment) from AudioBuy or from one of our shipping partners.

 

When do I pay?

You do not pay at checkout. If your order is in stock or readily available from the manufacturer then a Paypal payment request (invoice) will be emailed to you from AudioBuy or from one of our shipping partners. This is to ensure that we do not collect payment for orders which cannot be promptly dispatched and delivered.

 

Will my shipped   order be delivered safely and securely?

All paid orders are shipped with FEDEX and are marked as "fragile" to ensure that your ordered items are securely and safely handled prior to final delivery. All orders are dispatched with protective casing and packaging to further protect your ordered item(s) during transit to your delivery address. All orders require signature upon delivery to ensure that your order is delivered to the correct recipient at the correct address , apartment number etc. If you are unavailable at the time of delivery your order will be held at the local FEDEX center and a calling card left at your delivery address to organise re-delivery or pickup.

 

How do I check for stock levels?

Email "support@audio-buy.online" to enquire about current stock levels for the  . We aim to stock popular items at all times and are able to quickly order in products if they are currently not in stock. In the event of product backorder or product discontinuation your order will be cancelled and a payment request (Paypal) will not be processed.

 

Do we ship   products internationally?

Yes. AudioBuy ship the majority of   products to all international locations serviced by FEDEX. You will be notified during checkout if your   order is unable to be delivered to your region due to manufacturer restrictions and/or other shipping restrictions. All listed prices are inclusive of FEDEX shipping costs. 

 

What is the process after I checkout?

Following checkout your order number will be generated and stock availability confirmed before a Paypal invoice is emailed to your registered email address. If your order is not in stock and cannot be shipped within 10 business days then your order will be cancelled. If your order is in stock or can be ordered from the manufacturer for FEDEX dispatch within 10 business days then we will email a Paypal invoice to complete payment.

 

What are our hours of operation?

Stock inventory and order related enquiries are monitored and responded to everyday excluding major public holidays (Monday-Sunday). Orders are physically shipped during standard FEDEX hours (Monday-Friday , excluding major public holidays). Paypal invoices for order processing are issued Monday-Friday excluding major public holidays.

 

When will my order be delivered?

Following Paypal payment your order will be FEDEX dispatched within 1-2 business days if your order is in stock. If your order is only in stock with the manufacturer then we will require up to 10 business days to FEDEX dispatch your order. After your order has been shipped we will email your FEDEX tracking number to the email address you provided during checkout / account sign-up. The average FEDEX transit time is 3-5 business days to most international locations. 

 

Can you price match with another retailer?

Yes. Contact "support@audio-buy.online" with the product name and the competing website's URL. Our total price including FEDEX delivery is currently  . When comparing prices with other retailers be aware that their prices may not include international FEDEX shipping costs.

 

Are discounts automatically applied to larger orders?

Yes. If you are purchasing the   in a quantity of 5+ then your Paypal invoice will automatically include a 10%+ discount. This discount does not apply to items which are on sale or at clearance pricing.

 

Do we sell used or second hand   products?

No. AudioBuy only sell brand new and sealed   products which are sourced from the respective and legitimate manufacturer (  ).

 

Do I need to have a Paypal account to complete payment?

No. Paypal provide the option of completing payment with your Paypal account if you are already a member , if you do not have a Paypal account you will be prompted to complete payment using a debit or credit card. All Paypal payments are subject to approval and will be promptly refunded if AudioBuy or Paypal review the transaction to be unauthorised.

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml
Turnkeye_Autorelated_Block_Related
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/review/product/view/list.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Product_View_List
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/pagecache/cookie.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
Antelope Audio Hong Kong
Roger Linn Design Hong Kong
Dangerous Music Hong Kong
Audix Microphones Hong Kong
Joemeek Hong Kong
JHS Guitar Pedals Hong Kong
Ovation Guitars Hong Kong
Godin Guitars Hong Kong

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/ajaxkit/loader.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Description
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Organizationsnippets
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28049408, emalloc: 27183864
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.2757100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0050126,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00192167,3360
goodahead_speed_booster::cache::extract_content0.00171130,9440
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008715520
mage::app::init::stores0.010811,242,2721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00291472,680524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004019711,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Store0.0003614,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.01093165,0640
OBSERVER: amogrid0.011223838,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0009311,9760
init_config_section:stores_hongkong0.004818720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00691315,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0008110,0240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391116,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00201177,880262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002113,7440
OBSERVER: seo0.0004175,128262,144
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0004118,3040
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0006153,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003183,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite0.0004116,5760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00301133,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00965538,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0006281,8400
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.2291100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.028611,693,9841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Core_Layout0.0009158,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0038298,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004118,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0011114,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00281125,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006128,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0016167,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.019111,232,6721,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00481316,016524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00401285,512262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_catalog_init_attribute_options_cache0.0028288,2720
OBSERVER: log0.00841343,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006135,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_before0.00723184,968262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher0.00396472,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0009422,4720
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,5760
OBSERVER: persistent0.00135150,136262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081176,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Customer_Session0.0005180,4320
OBSERVER: facebookapp0.0005165,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Facebookapp_Model_Observer0.0003137,104262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_predispatch0.00151123,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view3.2024100
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Product0.00311877,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0036195,7600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0199493161,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.3982123,454,5443,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0014197,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0033153100,6960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0407290111,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1510121,429,592524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.001010321,5600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.158612700,552786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0025958,480262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00191958,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0217947,3520
OBSERVER: inventory0.023712103,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.0013112,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00067510,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.03091860,184786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.03021801,360786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0013147,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004131,1440
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004153,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005110,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.06061132,408524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0209142,656262,144
layout/db_update: default3.0652100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0005115,6720
layout/db_update: STORE_hongkong3.0630100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_universal_Hong Kong3.0616100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0155141,016262,144
layout/db_update: MAP_popup3.0577100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item3.0556100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup3.0533100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup3.0510100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view3.0453100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.002912,3280
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple3.0409100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_104793.0370100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.001211,8000
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out3.0340100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004615520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.433019,422,2329,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.0008176,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003320710,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.002720710,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.044520715,3760
OBSERVER: goodahead_betterfaster_block_create_after0.008420728,4640
BLOCK: root0.0008171,5680
BLOCK: head0.01811601,528524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url0.00275130,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00851059,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0048546,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.001237,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0156534,3600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0391537,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01235224,224524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00732212,192262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00132107,824262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0032379,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041827,2320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008167,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00061523,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00052138,6320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081112,456262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006165,8400
BLOCK: header0.0009185,3280
BLOCK: top.links0.0009270,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00152245,472262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,6400
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,0560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00081131,840262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121114,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0011733,3440
BLOCK: messages0.0011173,2480
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,664262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0004168,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006165,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00051113,224262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0035446,7200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00306238,712262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0063574,7600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,0080
BLOCK: return_link0.00121141,448262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0009267,6160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00221111,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0017222,4400
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00235220,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00031625,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar.extra_actions0.001135,2480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061154,5040
BLOCK: right.poll0.00235112,912262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.poll -> setPollTemplate0.0002109,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00225166,7760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005185,192262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006170,0800
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,2720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007169,9600
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0004165,720262,144
BLOCK: toplinks.sociallogin0.0005187,5360
BLOCK: allbuttons.sociallogin0.00051172,032262,144
BLOCK: header.sociallogin0.0004188,7440
BLOCK: alternatelang.head0.0005166,8080
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00061129,976262,144
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.0005165,8720
BLOCK: ajaxkit0.04542238,304262,144
init_config_section:stores_admin0.011315280
BLOCK: ajaxkit_loader0.001512,1760
BLOCK: ajaxkit_sidebar_block0.002222,4400
BLOCK: ajaxkit_quick_view_btn0.0015165,5680
BLOCK: ajaxkit_quick_view_btn30.001011,1840
BLOCK: ajaxkit_quick_view_btn60.001011,1840
BLOCK: seodescription0.0018165,432262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0015170,0560
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> removeLinkByUrl0.00291-2880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00884047,2080
BLOCK: Meigee.customFonts0.00091130,1600
BLOCK: currency0.0011268,5280
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> removeLinkByUrl0.001428400
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.0008366,6640
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0022567,9920
BLOCK: sidebar.subscribe0.00174131,7840
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00245177,0000
BLOCK: facebook_likebox0.001851,7920
BLOCK: sidebar.banner0.002053,4000
BLOCK ACTION: left -> unsetChild0.00083012,3200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0022568,1600
BLOCK: product.info0.01671172,2400
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0008184,8000
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007165,4320
BLOCK: product.description0.0007165,4480
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007165,7840
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.016914,7440
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.014814,7520
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.018614,9120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0007169,9840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0006165,5680
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.020414,8160
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.015415,2000
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0008165,8160
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0017385,7520
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00091113,3120
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005167,0080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0007166,2880
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007167,3280
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004123,6880
BLOCK: snippets_product_json0.0007193,6800
BLOCK: snippets_product_metatags0.0005166,1600
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0007165,8960
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0023493,2080
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00081158,4000
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.bottom0.0006181,4400
BLOCK: product.info.review_list0.03301245,248262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00991241,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.002714,6800
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006180,5760
BLOCK: 0.00091131,872262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006167,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render2.5971100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.246112,306,1762,359,296
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.245912,308,6242,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.164011,559,1762,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0005227,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0025179,0080
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0023176,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:et_currencymanager_checking_is_in_order_before0.0019653,6240
locale/currency0.013324864,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0027244,3520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0023241,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0011519,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.004014,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0025213,7520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0189746,3360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00951623,096524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0015215,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Store0.001537,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.05751255,632524,288
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.001915,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Wrapper_Filter0.0010258,0880
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.00092414,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.00361667,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.01168148,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0018774,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0027834,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0118887,9280
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_welcome_fix0.00408812,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0658276297,2960
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/1column.phtml2.325314,196,5764,718,592
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.38791603,992524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.163674298,976262,144
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01467424,5600
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_process_output0.014174154,896262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_add_tags0.05417437,1440
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00537446,0000
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.04967576,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0008133,4960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00347441,6080
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml0.3038152,8560
init_config_section:stores_default0.010315440
init_config_section:stores_singapore0.004815280
init_config_section:stores_unitedarabemirates0.003915440
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml0.075211,546,1441,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/psearch/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0036197,192262,144
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.027811,145,6321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00451318,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003150,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003151,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002126,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Template_WidgetFilter0.0007278,368262,144
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view.phtml1.739411,768,9281,835,008
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.96341409,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0014117,3040
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.02801104,1920
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0528526,8240
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml0.0353530,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0004131,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003131,0960
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.004619,2000
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0032170,232262,144
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml0.08181360,752524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0500149,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0018129,3040
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml0.1265141,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001324,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0009110,7440
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0091110,4800
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006117,6160
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.0564128,1600