frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/2columns-right.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Html_Head
Modal Electronics | Hong Kong
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml
ET_CurrencyManager_Block_Js
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml
Magmodules_Alternatelang_Block_Head
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/meigee/subheader.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Breadcrumbs
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/category/view.phtml
Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Block_Category_View

Modal Electronics

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_List
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar_Adapter

3 Item(s)

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Html_Pager
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/grids/default.phtml
    Mage_Page_Block_Html
  • Hong Kong Free Shipping - Modal Electronics CRAFTsynth 2 Synthesizer
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/product_labels.phtml
    Mage_Page_Block_Html
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    HKD $1,561
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
  • frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/grids/default.phtml
    Mage_Page_Block_Html
  • Hong Kong Free Shipping - Modal Electronics SKULPT Synthesizer
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/product_labels.phtml
    Mage_Page_Block_Html
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    HKD $2,823
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
  • frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/grids/default.phtml
    Mage_Page_Block_Html
  • Hong Kong Free Shipping - Modal Electronics Argon8 Synthesizer
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/product_labels.phtml
    Mage_Page_Block_Html
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
    Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
    HKD $6,659
    frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml
    Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Catalog_Product_List_Toolbar_Adapter

3 Item(s)

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/pager.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Html_Pager
Show More Products
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
Antelope Audio Hong Kong
Roger Linn Design Hong Kong
Dangerous Music Hong Kong
Audix Microphones Hong Kong
Joemeek Hong Kong
JHS Guitar Pedals Hong Kong
Ovation Guitars Hong Kong
Godin Guitars Hong Kong

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/ajaxkit/loader.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Organizationsnippets
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24379392, emalloc: 23962664
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7973100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0075126,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00262167,3360
goodahead_speed_booster::cache::extract_content0.00281130,9200
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.024415520
mage::app::init::stores0.033311,242,2241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004113,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00851472,664524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003717610,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Store0.0003614,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00801864,4400
OBSERVER: amogrid0.007516327,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006181,3520
init_config_section:stores_hongkong0.012718720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02181315,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0022110,0240
OBSERVER: fix_currency_switch_url0.001114,6640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01291116,0480
init_config_section:admin0.001315200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00561177,864262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0004113,7440
OBSERVER: seo0.0009175,112262,144
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0012118,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoFilter_Model_Config0.0001101,5760
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0018153,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0011183,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite0.0004106,0080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00791133,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00794353,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0004221,5280
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6664100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.222414,750,6564,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Core_Layout0.0025158,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0083298,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0009118,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0027114,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00671125,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017128,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0054167,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.197914,289,2884,456,448
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.174213,604,5523,932,160
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.01061285,440262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_catalog_init_attribute_options_cache0.0023156,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00211740,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0007352,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0003121,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00311147,2800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0129338187,9120
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher0.00334885,3440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2845122,696,9361,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0018248,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.005410669,8640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.023713859,7120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1402121,598,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00046313,2400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.072612485,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0003121,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Customer_Session0.0009180,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00442181,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0022193,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004101,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0003101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0032164,8560
OBSERVER: log0.01391289,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008135,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_before0.00311131,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_after0.001118,5040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007118,6400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00215150,064262,144
OBSERVER: facebookapp0.0008164,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Facebookapp_Model_Observer0.0005137,1200
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_predispatch0.00321122,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Goodahead_SpeedBooster_Model_Cache_Processor0.001213,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.4423100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0047742,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009415,9680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00864124,9280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0473426,784524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01524173,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0016110,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.09131116,912262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0488142,6560
layout/db_update: default1.3531100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0007126,1440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.3505100
layout/db_update: STORE_hongkong1.3490100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_universal_Hong Kong1.3475100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.3451100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0147120,7200
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.3420100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.3398100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.3369100
layout/db_update: product_list1.3337100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default1.3290100
layout/package_update: CATEGORY_5270.001111840
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_5271.3240100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.003011,8000
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.3173100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005115520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.203717,925,7928,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.0011176,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00231467,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00181467,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.029114512,4000
OBSERVER: goodahead_betterfaster_block_create_after0.005314520,0080
BLOCK: root0.0011171,5760
BLOCK: head0.00281232,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041624,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008167,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041523,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00041731,1120
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081112,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0008165,840262,144
BLOCK: header0.0009185,3280
BLOCK: top.links0.0012270,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00182181,968262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007157,6400
BLOCK: welcome0.0007165,0560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00111131,840262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141114,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0009533,2480
BLOCK: messages0.0012173,296262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071101,6640
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0007168,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007165,664262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006157,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00081113,2080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00484140,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url0.00195432,3600
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003124,6640
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00213238,448262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0052575,0560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,0080
BLOCK: return_link0.00171141,448262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0011267,6160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00211111,648262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0019222,4400
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00275220,5040
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00041625,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar.extra_actions0.001135,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061154,512262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00313113,6640
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091165,512262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006170,0800
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,272262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0008170,4720
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0008165,7120
BLOCK: toplinks.sociallogin0.0006187,536262,144
BLOCK: allbuttons.sociallogin0.00071172,0320
BLOCK: header.sociallogin0.0006188,744262,144
BLOCK: alternatelang.head0.0006166,8080
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00081130,3040
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.0007165,872262,144
BLOCK: ajaxkit0.02122238,272262,144
init_config_section:stores_admin0.004615280
BLOCK: ajaxkit_quick_view_btn0.0007165,5680
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0007169,8560
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> removeLinkByUrl0.00141-1440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00774047,3920
BLOCK: Meigee.customFonts0.00091130,2800
BLOCK: currency0.0016370,6800
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> removeLinkByUrl0.001428400
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.0005208,2800
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0014267,3760
BLOCK: sidebar.subscribe0.00122131,4560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00132176,7280
BLOCK ACTION: left -> unsetChild0.0004166,7440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0013266,6160
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0008185,5600
BLOCK: snippets_category_json0.0012194,0080
BLOCK: snippets_category_metatags0.0006166,1840
BLOCK: left.snippets.sidebar0.0007166,2560
BLOCK: richsnippet0.0007170,4240
BLOCK: seodescription10.0007165,8400
BLOCK: category.products0.01101144,6800
BLOCK: product_list0.0008186,2720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00441343,4160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00071171,7600
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0009166,2880
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00121134,8400
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009167,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0012173,1760
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0009269,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.1018100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.09561842,176524,288
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.09541844,232524,288
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.05571144,440524,288
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0023112,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003176,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Store0.001125,1760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00581508,288524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.0004127,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.0017834,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.0044481,6080
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0120324,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0010418,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_category_view0.01341150,216262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_paging0.01321147,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Paging0.0059124,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0094807,5440
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_welcome_fix0.00338011,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0468278298,6880
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.986114,322,2964,456,448
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.26301649,064786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.120171337,7840
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01167127,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00047110,3600
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_process_output0.013271192,4000
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_add_tags0.03497133,1520
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00437145,2960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.03657275,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0003133,7520
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00257140,9360
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml0.0023180,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:et_currencymanager_checking_is_in_order_before0.0003111,0320
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml0.1873124,3120
init_config_section:stores_default0.003615440
init_config_section:stores_singapore0.003815280
init_config_section:stores_unitedarabemirates0.005115440
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml0.064111,793,7281,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/psearch/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0024196,9120
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.030911,396,7201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00561419,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003150,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00091152,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002126,0720
locale/currency0.00504069,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011144,280262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009141,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Template_WidgetFilter0.0007380,4720
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.553311,172,2881,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.04151402,416262,144
OBSERVER: review0.04101398,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0005111,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01111162,4880
OBSERVER: inventory0.00601138,5760
OBSERVER: tax0.001816,2480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001816,6160
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.48421677,848786,432
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0128113,184262,144
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/grids/default.phtml0.45823646,752524,288
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/product_labels.phtml0.0007310,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0004211,4640
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.0009611,7840
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0267320,6320
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml0.0184320,8960
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.0363153,4880
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0061110,4800
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005117,6160