frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/1column.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Html_Head
Visual Sound H20 Chorus And Echo Dual Effect Pedal | HKD $1,799 Hong Kong Price
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml
ET_CurrencyManager_Block_Js
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml
Magmodules_Alternatelang_Block_Head
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/html/breadcrumbs-json.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Default_Jsonbreadcrumbs
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/combined.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Default_Combined
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/meigee/subheader.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/product/json.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Product_Json
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Breadcrumbs
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
Visual Sound H20 Chorus and Echo Dual Effect Pedal
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media
Visual Sound H20 Chorus and Echo Dual Effect Pedal,HKD $1,799,Hong Kong Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/more_views.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media

Visual Sound H20 Chorus and Echo Dual Effect Pedal

Visual Sound Pedals (Hong Kong)
Following checkout you will receive a Paypal invoice if your Visual Sound Pedals order is in stock. Buy the Visual Sound H20 Chorus and Echo Dual Effect Pedal online in Hong Kong at the best price of HKD $1,799 with free domestic and international shipping.
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/review/helper/summary.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Helper
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Type_Simple
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
HKD $1,799
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Tabs
Product Description
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Description
Looking for the definitive chorus/delay pedal? GearNuts has it! The Visual Sound V3 Series H2O is a slick redesign of one of the sought-after chorus/delay pedals in history. The H2O gives you all the classic tones you expect, plus an totally new sonic landscape to explore. The housing and footswitches have been beefed up to make the V3 H2O more rugged and pedal-board friendly. You get controls for chorus/vibrato and tone, along with detune switches, for amazing versatility. The echo still sparkles in succulent warmth, but Visual Sound has added the ability to go into ear-bending controlled oscillation. The V3 H2O sounds fantastic. You need it.

Visual Sound V3 H2O Features at a Glance
  •     Analog tone, hybrid Echo channel
  •     Extremely versatile fully analog Stereo Chorus capable of true pitch vibrato
  •     Light, lush, Leslie, or pulsating out-of-this-world effects
  •     Pure Tone buffer on/off and separate Input and Output for each channel
  •     Change order of effects, patch in a loop, or use a switching system
  •     Reliable and silent True Bypass switching
  •     Custom-designed Forever Footswitch rated for ten million hits
We Also Recommend
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_List_Upsell
Pricing

The   includes a 1 Year return to base warranty. This warranty applies to all   equipment which has developed a manufacturer defect during application. Please contact us to confirm the availability and lowest price for any   product. For quotes and price matching requests, contact us and include the competing website address.

 


Brand  
Condition Sealed / New
HKD Price  
Insured Value  
Free Shipping Hong Kong
Delivered HKD Price Shown at checkout


Look no further than AudioBuy when buying   gear online in Hong Kong , always at the lowest price with free shipping to all locations serviced by FEDEX. Please contact us for stock availability , price quotes , expedited shipping quotes or to arrange a return of your   (for the full purchase price of  ). You may return most new, unopened items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. AudioBuy Hong Kong are very proud to carry a large selection of   gear. You demand quality, reliability, and innovative design from your gear, and we're here to help you find exactly what you need. We're glad to answer any questions you have and you can always depend on AudioBuy Hong Kong to give you the best possible value on musical instruments and accessories with responsive customer service.

Consumer Information

Online   orders are confirmed in stock and ready to ship before   payment is completed.   orders ship FEDEX and will require signature upon delivery. Orders are typically delivered within 4-5 business days following dispatch. Fedex tracking details are provided for all orders.

Hong Kong is a free port and does not levy any duty on imports (or exports). There is also no sales tax or other import charges. The total delivered price for delivery to Hong Kong will be  . Detailed information on import declaration procedures and import restrictions can be found at the Hong Kong Customs website.


  • Buy   products with confidence.
  • Ships to most locations in Hong Kong including Kowloon , Tsuen Wan and Yuen Long.
  • Return to base repair or replacement (1 Year return to base).
  • Contact AudioBuy Hong Kong for detailed information about our warranty terms and conditions.
Frequently Asked Questions

What is the process after I checkout?

Following checkout your order number will be generated and stock availability confirmed before a Paypal invoice is emailed to your registered email address. If your order is not in stock and cannot be shipped within 10 business days then your order will be cancelled. If your order is in stock or can be ordered from the manufacturer for FEDEX dispatch within 10 business days then we will email a Paypal invoice to complete payment.

Following checkout your Paypal invoice will be emailed to you within 24 hours if your entire is in stock or readily available with the manufacturer (Monday-Friday). You will receive a Paypal invoice (request for payment) from AudioBuy or from one of our shipping partners.

 

When do I pay?

You do not pay at checkout. If your order is in stock or readily available from the manufacturer then a Paypal payment request (invoice) will be emailed to you from AudioBuy or from one of our shipping partners. This is to ensure that we do not collect payment for orders which cannot be promptly dispatched and delivered.

 

Will my shipped   order be delivered safely and securely?

All paid orders are shipped with FEDEX and are marked as "fragile" to ensure that your ordered items are securely and safely handled prior to final delivery. All orders are dispatched with protective casing and packaging to further protect your ordered item(s) during transit to your delivery address. All orders require signature upon delivery to ensure that your order is delivered to the correct recipient at the correct address , apartment number etc. If you are unavailable at the time of delivery your order will be held at the local FEDEX center and a calling card left at your delivery address to organise re-delivery or pickup.

 

How do I check for stock levels?

Email "support@audio-buy.online" to enquire about current stock levels for the  . We aim to stock popular items at all times and are able to quickly order in products if they are currently not in stock. In the event of product backorder or product discontinuation your order will be cancelled and a payment request (Paypal) will not be processed.

 

Do we ship   products internationally?

Yes. AudioBuy ship the majority of   products to all international locations serviced by FEDEX. You will be notified during checkout if your   order is unable to be delivered to your region due to manufacturer restrictions and/or other shipping restrictions. All listed prices are inclusive of FEDEX shipping costs. 

 

What are our hours of operation?

Stock inventory and order related enquiries are monitored and responded to everyday excluding major public holidays (Monday-Sunday). Orders are physically shipped during standard FEDEX hours (Monday-Friday , excluding major public holidays). Paypal invoices for order processing are issued Monday-Friday excluding major public holidays.

 

When will my order be delivered?

Following Paypal payment your order will be FEDEX dispatched within 1-2 business days if your order is in stock. If your order is only in stock with the manufacturer then we will require up to 10 business days to FEDEX dispatch your order. After your order has been shipped we will email your FEDEX tracking number to the email address you provided during checkout / account sign-up. The average FEDEX transit time is 3-5 business days to most international locations. 

 

Can you price match with another retailer?

Yes. Contact "support@audio-buy.online" with the product name and the competing website's URL. Our total price including FEDEX delivery is currently  . When comparing prices with other retailers be aware that their prices may not include international or domestic FEDEX shipping costs.

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml
Turnkeye_Autorelated_Block_Related
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/review/product/view/list.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Product_View_List
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/pagecache/cookie.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
Antelope Audio Hong Kong
Roger Linn Design Hong Kong
Dangerous Music Hong Kong
Audix Microphones Hong Kong
Joemeek Hong Kong
JHS Guitar Pedals Hong Kong
Ovation Guitars Hong Kong
Godin Guitars Hong Kong

frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/ajaxkit/loader.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Description
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Organizationsnippets
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28049408, emalloc: 26964184
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.0246100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0054126,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00262166,992262,144
goodahead_speed_booster::cache::extract_content0.00291131,080262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009915520
mage::app::init::stores0.011911,242,2481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00361472,672524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003520411,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Store0.0002614,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00632665,7360
OBSERVER: amogrid0.009023237,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005261,7360
init_config_section:stores_hongkong0.003718720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00651315,864524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0007110,0240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311116,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00241177,8560
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002113,7440
OBSERVER: seo0.0005175,1040
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0006118,3040
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0007153,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003183,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite0.0004127,1440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00301133,800262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00785138,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0004271,7520
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.9704100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.035111,694,1521,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Core_Layout0.0009158,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0032298,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0002118,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0010114,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00221125,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006128,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0015167,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.027211,232,8001,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00461316,016262,144
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00381285,584262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_catalog_init_attribute_options_cache0.0016238,5040
OBSERVER: log0.01591343,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005135,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_before0.00483184,9600
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher0.00336072,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0007412,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006118,576262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00125150,1200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101176,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Customer_Session0.0006180,432262,144
OBSERVER: facebookapp0.0008165,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Facebookapp_Model_Observer0.0005137,1040
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_predispatch0.00181123,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.9354100
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Product0.00271675,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0028195,760262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0118479159,624262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2890123,321,4803,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0028197,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0034152100,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.022027481,432262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0928121,064,456524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000710321,5920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.118312752,016524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0018958,4720
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00141958,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.02109100,616262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.022412156,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.065811,219,4721,835,008
OBSERVER: add_category_breadcrumb0.065211,213,0001,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00047110,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005431,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001414,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0014215,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0026433,4560
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0035746,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0148744,9440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0275729,9680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0118784,2160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00441507,944524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.03191718,072262,144
OBSERVER: reports0.03101659,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0009125,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003131,4000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0006153,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007110,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.07231132,440786,432
layout/package_update: default0.0228142,688786,432
layout/db_update: default1.7277100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0006115,6720
layout/db_update: STORE_hongkong1.7250100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_universal_Hong Kong1.7232100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0261141,0160
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.7161100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.7129100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.7094100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.7058100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.6951100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.001512,3280
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.6911100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_34251.6883100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.001311,8000
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.6848100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.005015520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.238019,060,7528,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.0011176,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003020610,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.002220610,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.038020615,3280
OBSERVER: goodahead_betterfaster_block_create_after0.007220628,3440
BLOCK: root0.0010171,640262,144
BLOCK: head0.00241232,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041827,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008167,512262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051625,632262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00052138,4640
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091112,4560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005165,8400
BLOCK: header0.0005166,728262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0010270,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00162181,952262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007157,6400
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,0560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00091131,840262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131114,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0011733,3440
BLOCK: messages0.0012173,2640
BLOCK: footer0.00071101,672262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0005168,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005165,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00061113,224262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00374140,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url0.00205231,1760
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00276238,712262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0045575,0880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,0080
BLOCK: return_link0.00131141,4480
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0009267,6160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00271112,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0017222,4400
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00235220,424262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00041625,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar.extra_actions0.001135,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081154,4960
BLOCK: right.poll0.00255112,928262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.poll -> setPollTemplate0.0002109,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00235166,7760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006185,192262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005170,0800
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,2720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0008169,9600
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0005165,7120
BLOCK: toplinks.sociallogin0.0006187,5360
BLOCK: allbuttons.sociallogin0.00091172,032262,144
BLOCK: header.sociallogin0.0005188,7440
BLOCK: alternatelang.head0.0006166,8080
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.01061147,568262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0048214,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003211,4800
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00371138,048262,144
BLOCK: ajaxkit0.01952238,3280
init_config_section:stores_admin0.004215280
BLOCK: ajaxkit_quick_view_btn0.0009165,576262,144
BLOCK: seodescription0.0009165,4240
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0009170,0560
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> removeLinkByUrl0.00141-2880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00301014,6640
BLOCK: currency0.0014269,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> removeLinkByUrl0.001428400
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.0008366,6640
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0021567,9920
BLOCK: sidebar.subscribe0.00144132,9040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00205177,0480
BLOCK: facebook_likebox0.001451,7920
BLOCK: sidebar.banner0.001553,4000
BLOCK ACTION: left -> unsetChild0.00063012,3200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0018568,1600
BLOCK: product.info0.00351232,4640
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0006184,8000
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006165,4320
BLOCK: product.description0.0006165,4480
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005165,7840
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.002014,7440
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001914,7520
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001914,9120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006169,9840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0007165,5680
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.003314,8160
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.003115,2000
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005165,8160
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0015385,6880
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00081113,3440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0007167,0320
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,2880
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007167,3120
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004123,6800
BLOCK: snippets_product_json0.0009167,4160
BLOCK: snippets_product_metatags0.0008166,1920
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0006165,8800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0025493,2080
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101158,3760
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.bottom0.0006181,4400
BLOCK: product.info.review_list0.00291245,2640
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00571241,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001514,6800
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006180,5760
BLOCK: 0.00081131,872262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007167,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.4372100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.126611,543,0641,572,864
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.126411,545,8721,572,864
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.05881735,024786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0022185,032262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0020176,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:et_currencymanager_checking_is_in_order_before0.0011603,3840
locale/currency0.010222867,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014244,3520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010241,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Store0.001137,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.03151152,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.00041811,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.00211250,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0044847,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.00526115,040262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0087425,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0012733,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0013626,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0100877,8800
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_welcome_fix0.00378712,2880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0391237257,128262,144
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/1column.phtml1.299214,252,1924,718,592
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.298011,014,2801,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.119270295,816786,432
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01057023,0960
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_process_output0.011370153,832262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_add_tags0.03707031,968262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00417047,1520
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.03647175,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0006133,4960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00267040,7120
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml0.2184146,2640
init_config_section:stores_unitedarabemirates0.003715680
init_config_section:stores_singapore0.005815280
init_config_section:stores_default0.004915200
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/html/breadcrumbs-json.phtml0.0006110,2400
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/product/json.phtml0.02761457,064524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.0002105,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007132,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0065271,9600
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0027341,0800
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/header_16.phtml0.057211,536,9121,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/psearch/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0036196,9200
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.001114,0880
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.018911,145,6561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00361318,336524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002150,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002151,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002126,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Template_WidgetFilter0.0005278,3680
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.852011,455,0001,835,008
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.38151111,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0007117,2960
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01321101,6320
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0429526,7840
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml0.0289530,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003121,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002121,0640
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.003819,4080
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0029170,2560
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml0.06441349,656524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0393138,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0012129,3040
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml0.2058143,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001824,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0016110,7440
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0073110,9120
frontend/universal/Hong Kong/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004117,6160
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.0382128,1520